Balm & Ointment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Paramex Nyeri Otot Hot Cream, 60 gr
Paramex
£ 4.10Paramex Muscle Pain Hot Cream, 60g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedParamex Muscle Pain Hot Cream60g x 1 per order Description:Paramex Muscle Pain Hot Cream works by providing a comfortable, warm...£ 4.10 -
Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub Boost Regular, 50gr
Tiger Balm
£ 20.66Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub Boost Regular, 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub Boost Regular50 grams per order Product Description:Provides fast, soothing relief...£ 20.66 -
Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub Boost Extra Hot, 50gr
Tiger Balm
£ 20.66Tiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub Boost Extra Hot, 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTiger Balm Neck & Shoulder Rub Boost Extra Hot50 grams per order Product Description:Provides fast, soothing...£ 20.66 -
Kana Bali Natural Textured Soap Lavender, 50gr
Kana Bali
£ 2.05Kana Bali Natural Textured Soap Lavender, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Natural Textured Soap Lavender50g x 1 per order Description:Kana Bali Natural Textured Soap Lavender is a...£ 2.05 -
Tiger Balm Plaster Warm, Pack of 2
Tiger Balm
£ 3.32Tiger Balm Plaster Warm, Pack of 2 Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTiger Balm Plaster Warm2 plasters per order Product Description:Instructions for use:- Peel off the paper in the center of the...£ 3.32 -
Tiger Balm Cool Plaster, 2 Pack
Tiger Balm
£ 3.32Tiger Balm Cool Plaster, 2 Pack Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTiger Balm Cool Plaster 2 plasters per order Product Description:Instructions for use:- Peel off the paper in the center of the...£ 3.32 -
Bali ayu Nature Solid Perfume Balm Sarahmania, 30g
Bali Ayu
£ 9.14Bali ayu Nature Solid Perfume Balm Sarahmania, 30g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationSolid Perfume Balm30g Per Order Description:SarahmaniaSarahmania has a fresh scent with a strong,...£ 9.14 -
Bali ayu Nature Solid Perfume Balm Sisy, 30g
Bali Ayu
£ 9.14Bali ayu Nature Solid Perfume Balm Sisy, 30g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationSolid Perfume Balm30g Per Order Description:SisyA soft, sweet floral scent, similar to vanilla and fresh...£ 9.14 -
Bali ayu Nature Solid Perfume Balm Jempiring, 30g
Bali Ayu
£ 9.14Bali ayu Nature Solid Perfume Balm Jempiring, 30g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationSolid Perfume Balm30g Per Order Description:JempiringA white flower with a very fresh, soft, and calming...£ 9.14 -
Copal Chest Rub Balsem, 36 gr
Copal
£ 4.89Copal Chest Rub Balm, 36g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCopal Chest Rub Balm36g x 1 per order Description:Copal Chest Balm is a type of liniment in balm form.£ 4.89 -
Copal Chest Rub Balm Tube, 36g
Copal
£ 3.47Copal Chest Rub Balm Tube, 36g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCopal Chest Rub Balm Tube25g x 1 per order Description:Copal Chest Balm Tube is a type of liniment in balm form.£ 3.47 -
Hotin Cool Gel, 50 gr
Hot In Cream
£ 3.79Hotin Cool Gel, 50 gr Indonesian ProductHalal Product Certificate100 gr x 1 pcs per order Description:Hotin Cool Gel, 50 gr Produced by PT. Ultra Sakti.This product is a popular pain relief cream for...£ 3.79