Bath & Body
Soap, sanitizer, cleaner
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nu Aroma Body Scrub Oatmeal, 80 gr
Nu Aroma
€ 5.21Nu Aroma Body Scrub Oatmeal, 80 gr About This Product : Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificateBody Scrub80 gr x 1 pcs Description :Traditional Balinese Body Scrub formulated based on hereditary...€ 5.21 -
Medicare Antibacterial Soap Red, 90gr
Medicare
€ 1.12Medicare Antibacterial Soap Red, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMedicare Antibacterial Soap Red90gr per order Product Description:Medicare Antibacterial Soap Red 90gr is an antibacterial soap...€ 1.12 -
Medicare Antibacterial Soap Black, 90gr
Medicare
€ 1.12Medicare Antibacterial Soap Black, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMedicare Antibacterial Soap Black90gr per order Product Description:Medicare Antibacterial Soap Black 90gr is an antibacterial...€ 1.12 -
Medicare Antibacterial Soap Light Blue, 90gr
Medicare
€ 1.12Medicare Antibacterial Soap Light Blue, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMedicare Antibacterial Soap Light Blue90gr per order Product Description:Medicare Antibacterial Soap Light Blue 90gr is...€ 1.12 -
Lervia Honey Liquid Milk Soap, 250ml
Lervia
€ 4.85Lervia Honey Liquid Milk Soap, 250ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLervia Honey Liquid Milk Soap250ml per order Product Description:Lervia Honey Liquid Milk Soap is a liquid bath soap that is...€ 4.85 -
Lervia Avocado Liquid Milk Soap, 250ml
Lervia
€ 4.85Lervia Avocado Liquid Milk Soap, 250ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLervia Avocado Liquid Milk Soap250ml per order Product Description:Lervia Avocado Liquid Milk Soap is a liquid bath soap that...€ 4.85 -
Lervia Milk Liquid Soap, 250ml
Lervia
€ 4.85Lervia Milk Liquid Soap, 250ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLervia Milk Liquid Soap250ml per order Product Description:Lervia Milk Soap, Milk variant, with goat's milk extract. Smaller nutrient...€ 4.85 -
Lervia Lotion Milk Plus Avocado, 100ml
Lervia
€ 2.98Lervia Lotion Milk Plus Avocado, 100ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLervia Lotion Milk Plus Avocado100ml per order Product Description:Lervia Lotion Milk Plus Avocado, with goat milk extract and...€ 2.98 -
Lervia Lotion Susu Plus Milk, 100ml
Lervia
€ 2.98Lervia Lotion Susu Plus Milk, 100ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLervia Lotion Susu Plus Milk100ml per order Product Description:Lervia Lotion Susu with goat's milk extract that has smaller...€ 2.98 -
Lervia Milk Lotion Plus Honey, 100ml
Lervia
€ 2.98Lervia Milk Lotion Plus Honey, 100ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLervia Milk Lotion Plus Honey100ml per order Product Description:Lervia Milk Soap Plus Honey, with goat milk extract and honey...€ 2.98 -
Lervia Lotion Milk Plus Avocado, 200ml
Lervia
€ 5.03Lervia Lotion Milk Plus Avocado, 200ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLervia Lotion Milk Plus Avocado200ml per order Product Description:Lervia Lotion Milk Plus Avocado, with goat milk extract and...€ 5.03 -
Pradasari Lulur Mandi Milk, 1kg
Pradasari
€ 8.75Pradasari Lulur Mandi Milk, 1kg Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPradasari Lulur Mandi Milk1 kg x 1 per order Description:Pradasari Lulur Mandi Milk is produced by PT Pradasari Kimindo Cosmetics.€ 8.75