Bath & Body
Soap, sanitizer, cleaner
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kana Bali Nourishing Body Wash English Pear, 250ml
Kana Bali
£ 10.65Kana Bali Nourishing Body Wash English Pear, 250ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Nourishing Body Wash English Pear250ml x 1 per order Description:Kana Bali Nourishing Body Wash contains...£ 10.65 -
Citra Ayu Bali Chamomile Body Scrub Cream Strawberry, 100 gr
Citra Ayu Bali
£ 2.82Citra Ayu Bali Chamomile Body Scrub Cream Strawberry, 100 gr About This Product : Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Body Scrub Cream Strawberry Variant 100 gr Per order Description :Body...£ 2.82 -
Kana Bali Exfoliating Body Scrub Mademoiselle, 100gr
Kana Bali
£ 6.58Kana Bali Exfoliating Body Scrub Mademoiselle, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Exfoliating Body Scrub Mademoiselle100gr x 1 per order Description:This Kana Bali body scrub is...£ 6.58 -
Kana Bali Exfoliating Body Scrub Black Opium, 100gr
Kana Bali
£ 6.58Kana Bali Exfoliating Body Scrub Black Opium, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Exfoliating Body Scrub Black Opium100gr x 1 per order Description:The aroma of black opium has a...£ 6.58 -
Kana Bali Exfoliating Body Scrub Bali Bloom, 100gr
Kana Bali
£ 6.58Kana Bali Exfoliating Body Scrub Bali Bloom, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Exfoliating Body Scrub Bali Bloom100gr x 1 per order Description:This Kana Bali body scrub is suitable...£ 6.58 -
Kana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter English Pear, 200gr
Kana Bali
£ 11.90Kana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter English Pear, 200gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter English Pear200gr x 1 per order Description:This Kana Bali body butter is...£ 11.90 -
Kana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter Black Opium, 200ml
Kana Bali
£ 11.90Kana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter Black Opium, 200ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter Black Opium200ml x 1 per order Description:This Kana Bali body butter is...£ 11.90 -
Kana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter Bali Bloom, 200ml
Kana Bali
£ 11.90Kana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter Bali Bloom, 200ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter Bali Bloom200ml x 1 per order Description:This Kana Bali body butter is...£ 11.90 -
Kana Bali Brightening Body Lotion Mademoiselle, 250ml
Kana Bali
£ 10.02Kana Bali Brightening Body Lotion Mademoiselle, 250ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Brightening Body Lotion Mademoiselle250ml x 1 per order Description:This Kana Bali Body Lotion is...£ 10.02 -
Kana Bali Brightening Body Lotion English Pear, 250ml
Kana Bali
£ 10.02Kana Bali Brightening Body Lotion English Pear, 250ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Brightening Body Lotion English Pear250ml x 1 per order Description:This Kana Bali Body Lotion is...£ 10.02 -
Viva White Body Butter Rose, 200 gr
Viva
£ 6.11Viva White Body Butter Rose, 200 gr About this Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Body Butter Variant Rose 200 gr per order Description:Body butter, moisturizing cream for hands,...£ 6.11 -
Viva White Body Butter Mulbery, 200 gr
Viva
£ 6.11Viva White Body Butter Mulberry, 200 gr About this Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Body Butter Variant Mulberry 200 gr per order Description:Body butter, moisturizing cream for...£ 6.11