Bath & Body
Soap, sanitizer, cleaner
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kana Bali Brightening Body Lotion English Pear, 250ml
Kana Bali
$ 13.33Kana Bali Brightening Body Lotion English Pear, 250ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Brightening Body Lotion English Pear250ml x 1 per order Description:This Kana Bali Body Lotion is...$ 13.33 -
Paquito Body Lotion Lys de France UV, 250gr
Paquito
$ 9.58Paquito Body Lotion Lys de France UV, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedPaquito Body Lotion Lys de France UV250gr x 1 per order Description :With the refreshing fragrance of French Lily flowers,...$ 9.58 -
Paquito Body Lotion Summer Fling UV, 250gr
Paquito
$ 9.58Paquito Body Lotion Summer Fling UV, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedPaquito Body Lotion Summer Fling UV250gr x 1 per order Description :With a tropical floral aroma that will improve your...$ 9.58 -
Paquito Body Lotion Cup of Zen, 250gr
Paquito
$ 9.58Paquito Body Lotion Cup of Zen, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedPaquito Body Lotion Cup of Zen250gr x 1 per order Description :With an exotic therapeutic aroma that will soothe your soul, also...$ 9.58 -
Paquito Body Lotion Daydream, 250gr
Paquito
$ 9.58Indonesian productHalal CertifiedPaquito Body Lotion Daydream250gr x 1 per order Description :With a dreamy Fruit Sakura aroma that will make your day happy, it is also added with nourishing honey...$ 9.58 -
Kana Bali Nourishing Body Wash Mademoiselle, 250ml
Kana Bali
$ 14.17Kana Bali Nourishing Body Wash Mademoiselle, 250ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Nourishing Body Wash Mademoiselle250ml x 1 per order Description:Kana Bali Nourishing Body Wash contains...$ 14.17 -
Kana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter Mademoiselle, 200 gr
Kana Bali
$ 13.75Kana Bali Moisturizing Body Butter Mademoiselle, 200 gr Indonesian productsHalal CertifiedMademoiselle Moisturizing Body Butter200 gr Information:Kana Bali body butter is very suitable for dry skin...$ 13.75 -
Bali Alus Cooling Down Face Cream, 30gr
Bali Alus
$ 11.67Bali Alus Cooling Down Face Cream, 30gr Indonesian productHalal Certified30gr x 1 per order Description :Cooling Down Face Cream Bali Alus is made from natural ingredients to help remove acne and...$ 11.67 -
$ 11.04 -
$ 11.04 -
$ 11.04 -
Betadine Feminine Wash Hygiene, 60 ml
Betadine
$ 9.58Betadine Feminine Hygiene, 60 ml Indonesian productHalal CertifiedBetadine Feminine Hygiene60ml per order Description :Betadine Feminine Hygiene Product is an antiseptic disinfectant that functions...$ 9.58