Bath & Body
Soap, sanitizer, cleaner
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
PIGEON Botanical Baby Body Wash, 500ml
Pigeon
€ 18.87PIGEON Botanical Baby Body Wash, 500ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPIGEON Botanical Baby Body Wash500ml x 1 per order Description:Botanical Body Wash is made from 90% natural ingredients to...€ 18.87 -
PIGEON Botanical Baby Body Wash, 240ml
Pigeon
€ 11.40PIGEON Botanical Baby Body Wash, 240ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPIGEON Botanical Baby Body Wash240ml x 1 per order Description:€ 11.40 -
PIGEON Botanical Baby Wash 2in1, 500ml
Pigeon
€ 18.87PIGEON Botanical Baby Wash 2-in-1, 500ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPIGEON Botanical Baby Wash 2-in-1500ml x 1 per order Description:A combination of shampoo and soap enriched with natural...€ 18.87 -
PIGEON Botanical Baby Wash 2in1, 240ml
Pigeon
€ 11.40PIGEON Botanical Baby Wash 2-in-1, 240ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPIGEON Botanical Baby Wash 2-in-1240ml x 1 per order Description:A combination of shampoo and soap enriched with natural...€ 11.40 -
PIGEON Baby Liquid Soap, 200ml
Pigeon
€ 7.66PIGEON Baby Liquid Soap, 200ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPIGEON Baby Liquid Soap200ml x 1 per order Description:A liquid soap that gently cleanses baby's skin. Enriched with Jojoba to nourish...€ 7.66 -
PIGEON Baby Wash Chamomile, 200ml
Pigeon
€ 8.22PIGEON Baby Wash Chamomile, 200ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPIGEON Baby Wash Chamomile200ml x 1 per order Description:A practical combination of shampoo and liquid soap that gently cleanses...€ 8.22 -
PIGEON Baby Wash Chamomile, 100ml
Pigeon
€ 4.86PIGEON Baby Wash Chamomile, 100ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPIGEON Baby Wash Chamomile100ml x 1 per order Description:A practical combination of shampoo and liquid soap that gently cleanses...€ 4.86 -
Asepso Lemon Bar Soap, 80gr
Asepso
€ 2.43Asepso Lemon Bar Soap, 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAsepso Lemon Bar Soap80 grams per order Product Description:With an effective antiseptic plus Dual Vitamins (C&E) to cleanse, protect, and...€ 2.43 -
Bali Ayu Nature Body Scrub Lovely Sisy, 100g
Bali Ayu
€ 6.17Bali Ayu Nature Body Scrub Lovely Sisy, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationBody Scrub100g Per Order Description:A creamy scrub with gentle scrubbing granules that thoroughly removes...€ 6.17 -
Bali Ayu Nature Body Scrub Relaxation Jasmine, 100g
Bali Ayu
€ 6.17Bali Ayu Nature Body Scrub Relaxation Jasmine, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationBody Scrub100g Per Order Description:A creamy scrub with gentle scrubbing granules that thoroughly...€ 6.17 -
Bali Ayu Nature Natural Soap Texture / Aromatherapy Soap (Coconut), 50g
Bali Ayu
€ 2.62Bali Ayu Nature Natural Soap Texture / Aromatherapy Soap (Coconut), 50g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationAromatherapy Texture SoapCoconut Variant50g per order Description:Bali Ayu Natural...€ 2.62 -
Bali Ayu Nature Natural Soap Texture / Aromatherapy Soap (Lavender), 50g
Bali Ayu
€ 2.62Bali Ayu Nature Natural Soap Texture / Aromatherapy Soap (Lavender), 50g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationAromatherapy Texture SoapLavender Variant50g per order Description:Bali Ayu...€ 2.62