Bath & Body
Soap, sanitizer, cleaner
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Roro Mendut Kencur Gula Jawa Bar Soap, 50gr
Roro Mendut
$ 10.00Roro Mendut Kencur Jawa Sugar Bar Soap, 50gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedRoro Mendut Kencur Jawa Sugar Bar Soap50gram per order Description :It is a facial wash that is formulated to brighten...$ 10.00 -
Roro Mendut Asam Jawa Charcoal Bar Soap, 50gr
Roro Mendut
$ 10.00Roro Mendut Tamarind Charcoal Bar Soap, 50gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedRoro Mendut Tamarind Charcoal Bar Soap50gram per order Description :It is a facial soap that is formulated to brighten...$ 10.00 -
Roro Mendut Green Jelly Centella Asiatica, 15gram
Roro Mendut
$ 11.25Roro Mendut Green Jelly Centella Asiatica, 15 gram Indonesian productHalal CertifiedRoro Mendut Green Jelly Centella Asiatica15gram per order Description :It is a herbal-based gel for oily skin care...$ 11.25 -
Roro Mendut Red Jelly Rosehip, 15gram
Roro Mendut
$ 11.25Roro Mendut Red Jelly Rosehip, 15 gram Indonesian productHalal CertifiedRoro Mendut Red Jelly Rosehip15gram per order Description :It is a herbal-based gel for normal/dry skin care in the morning &...$ 11.25 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Sandelwood, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Strawberry, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Green tea, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Rose, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Jasmine, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Sariayu Krim Tapel Habis Bersalin, 100ml
Sariayu
$ 10.00Sariayu Postpartum Cream, 100ml Indonesian productHalal CertifiedSariayu Post-Maternity Tapel Cream100ml packaging Description :Sariayu Post-Maternity Tapel Cream is a cream made from traditional...$ 10.00 -
Mustika Ratu Body Scrub Olive Zaitun Indonesia 200 Gram
Mustika Ratu
$ 12.75Product of Indonesia Halal certificated product 200gr per order Highlights:1. Made from natural ingredients containing olive oil2. Removes dead skin cells3. Moisturizing and smoothing the skin4...$ 12.75 -
Mustika Ratu Body Butter Papaya By Indonesia - Lotion Cream Badan Pepaya, 200 Gram
Mustika Ratu
$ 12.79Product of Indonesia 200gr per order Halal certified product DescriptionMustika Ratu Papaya Body Butter contains Papaya extract which provides freshness to the skin and makes the skin brighter...$ 12.79