Bath & Body
Soap, sanitizer, cleaner
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Roro Mendut Red Jelly Rosehip, 15gram
Roro Mendut
$ 11.25Roro Mendut Red Jelly Rosehip, 15 gram Indonesian productHalal CertifiedRoro Mendut Red Jelly Rosehip15gram per order Description :It is a herbal-based gel for normal/dry skin care in the morning &...$ 11.25 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Sandelwood, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Strawberry, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Green tea, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Rose, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream Jasmine, 250gr
Denara
$ 11.67Denara Bali Body Scrub Cream, 250gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedDenara Bali Body Scrub Cream250gr Description :Denara Bali's soft scrub cream is specially formulated with fine and painless scrub...$ 11.67 -
Sariayu Krim Tapel Habis Bersalin, 100ml
Sariayu
$ 10.00Sariayu Postpartum Cream, 100ml Indonesian productHalal CertifiedSariayu Post-Maternity Tapel Cream100ml packaging Description :Sariayu Post-Maternity Tapel Cream is a cream made from traditional...$ 10.00 -
Mustika Ratu Body Scrub Olive Zaitun Indonesia 200 Gram
Mustika Ratu
$ 12.75Product of Indonesia Halal certificated product 200gr per order Highlights:1. Made from natural ingredients containing olive oil2. Removes dead skin cells3. Moisturizing and smoothing the skin4...$ 12.75 -
Mustika Ratu Body Butter Papaya By Indonesia - Lotion Cream Badan Pepaya, 200 Gram
Mustika Ratu
$ 12.79Product of Indonesia 200gr per order Halal certified product DescriptionMustika Ratu Papaya Body Butter contains Papaya extract which provides freshness to the skin and makes the skin brighter...$ 12.79 -
Mustika Ratu Rose Body Scrub Sabun Lulur Mawar, 200 Gram
Mustika Ratu
$ 11.05Product of Indonesia Rose Aromatic essential oils provide freshness$ 11.05 -
Herborist Aloe vera Gel 98% - Shoothing & Moisturizing, 250 Gram
Herborist
$ 10.05Product of Indonesia Halal certified product 98% Aloevera + Vit E 1 x 250g per order Product description$ 10.05 -
Mustika Ratu Coffee Body Scrub Sabun Lulur, 200 Gram
Mustika Ratu
$ 11.05Product description Coffee extract contains caffeine and antioxidants that are good for the skin. Mustika Ratu Coffee Body Scrub with natural grain makes the skin feel soft and smooth and helps...$ 11.05