Bath
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sensatia Botanicals Seaweed & Bali Lime Natural Soap, 125gr
Sensatia Botanicals
$ 16.88Sensatia Botanicals Seaweed & Bali Lime Natural Soap, 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSensatia Botanicals Seaweed & Bali Lime Natural Soap125gr x 1 per order Description:Like the refreshing...$ 16.88 -
Sensatia Botanicals Balinese Herbal Lulur Natural Soap, 125gr
Sensatia Botanicals
$ 16.88Sensatia Botanicals Balinese Herbal Lulur Natural Soap, 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSensatia Botanicals Balinese Herbal Lulur Natural Soap125gr x 1 per order Description:Lulur is an...$ 16.88 -
Sensatia Botanicals Black Volcanic Sand Natural Soap, 125gr
Sensatia Botanicals
$ 16.88Sensatia Botanicals Black Volcanic Sand Natural Soap, 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSensatia Botanicals Black Volcanic Sand Natural Soap125gr x 1 per order Description:The black sand in this...$ 16.88 -
Sensatia Botanicals Relaxation Blend Sea Salt Bath, 500ml
Sensatia Botanicals
$ 27.71Sensatia Botanicals Relaxation Blend Sea Salt Bath, 500ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSensatia Botanicals Relaxation Blend Sea Salt Bath500ml x 1 per order Description :Cooling and de-stressing,...$ 27.71 -
Makarizo Hair Energy Hair & Scalp Creambath Ginseng Extract, 500 ml
Makarizo
$ 19.17Makarizo Hair Energy Hair & Scalp Creambath Ginseng Extract, 500 ml Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificateHair & Scalp Creambath Ginseng Extract500 ml per order Description:GingsengExtract...$ 19.17 -
Makarizo Hair Energy Hair & Scalp Creambath Kiwi Extract, 500 ml
Makarizo
$ 19.17Makarizo Hair Energy Hair & Scalp Creambath Kiwi Extract, 500 ml Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificateHair & Scalp Creambath Kiwi Extract500 ml per order Description:Creambath Kiwi Extract is...$ 19.17 -
Makarizo Hair Energy Hair & Scalp Creambath Royal Jelly Extract, 500 ml
Makarizo
$ 19.17Makarizo Hair Energy Hair & Scalp Creambath Royal Jelly Extract, 500 ml Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificateHair & Scalp Creambath Royal Jelly Extract500 ml per order Description:Creambath...$ 19.17 -
Makarizo Hair Energy Hair & Scalp Creambath Aloe & Melon, 500 ml
Makarizo
$ 19.17Makarizo Hair Energy Hair & Scalp Creambath Aloe & Melon, 500 ml Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificateHair & Scalp Creambath Aloe & Melon500 ml per order Description:Aloe & Melon Creambath is...$ 19.17 -
Paquito Daydream Bar Soap, 120gr
Paquito
$ 19.89Paquito Daydream Bar Soap, 120gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedPaquito Daydream Bar Soap120gr x 1 per order Description:With a pleasant fruity cherry scent, and equipped with sweet almond oil...$ 19.89 -
Paquito Narcissa Botancial Bar Soap, 120gr
Paquito
$ 19.89Paquito Narcissa Botanical Bar Soap, 120gr Product of IndonesiaHalal certifiedPaquito Narcissa Botanical Bar Soap120gr x 1 per order Description:Feel the unique fresh fragrance of PAQUITO soap which...$ 19.89 -
Roro Mendut Bibit Putih - Scrub, 250 gr
Roro Mendut
$ 21.04Roro Mendut White Seed Scrub, 250 gr Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateWhite Body Scrub250 gr Description :This is a traditional skin treatment that is useful for:- Remove dead skin cells-...$ 21.04 -
Bali Soap Hand Cream - Fresh Mango , 50ml
Bali Soap
$ 22.94Bali Soap Hand Cream - Fresh Mango, 50ml Indonesian productHalal certifiedBali Soap Hand Cream - Fresh Mango50ml x 1 per order Description :Bali Soap Hand Cream - Fresh Mango, 50ml produced by PT...$ 22.94