Biscuit
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Monde Biscuit Genji Mini Pie, 50gr
Monde
€ 2.42Monde Biscuit Genji Mini Pie, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMonde Biscuit Genji Mini Pie50g x 1 per order Description:Monde Biscuit Genji Mini Pie is a bite-sized, heart-shaped Japanese crispy...€ 2.42 -
Monde Butter Cookies, 150gr
Monde
€ 5.77Monde Butter Cookies, 150g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMonde Butter Cookies150g x 2 per order Description:Monde cookies, these biscuits are made from selected, high-quality ingredients...€ 5.77 -
Nissin Butter Coconut Biscuits, 200gr
Nissin
€ 2.97Nissin Butter Coconut Biscuits, 200gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNissin Butter Coconut Biscuits200 gram per order Product Description:Made using ingredients such as flour, butter, water, and...€ 2.97 -
Better Sandwich Biscuit Vanilla, 100gr
Better
€ 2.61Better Sandwich Biscuit Vanilla, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBetter Sandwich Biscuit Vanilla100g x 2 per order Description:Crunchy biscuits with a rich chocolate coating and vanilla cream...€ 2.61 -
Khong Guan Crackers Cream, 300 gr
Khong Guan
€ 4.28Khong Guan Crackers Cream, 300g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKhong Guan Crackers Cream300g x 1 per order Description:Khong Guan Crackers Cream 300g are crispy, rectangular crackers made from...€ 4.28 -
Alamii Lil' Puffs Banana Milk, 15gr
Alamii
€ 2.97Alamii Lil' Puffs Banana Milk, 15gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Lil' Puffs Banana Milk15 grams per order Product Description:- Healthy banana-flavored snack, rich in nutrients and easy to...€ 2.97 -
Alamii Lil' Puffs Strawberry Milk, 15gr
Alamii
€ 2.97Alamii Lil' Puffs Strawberry Milk, 15gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Lil' Puffs Strawberry Milk15 grams per order Product Description:Made from a combination of 5 great grains: sorghum,...€ 2.97 -
Alamii Seaweed & Veggie Biscuits, 60gr
Alamii
€ 4.46Alamii Seaweed & Veggie Biscuits, 60gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Seaweed & Veggie Biscuits60 grams per order Product Description:A snack featuring a delicious combination of seaweed,...€ 4.46 -
Alamii Oat & Milk Biscuits, 60gr
Alamii
€ 4.46Alamii Oat & Milk Biscuits, 60gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Oat & Milk Biscuits60 grams per order Product Description:Every bite offers a delicious combination of the fiber-rich goodness...€ 4.46 -
Alamii Biscuits Milk & Cocoa, 60gr
Alamii
€ 4.46Alamii Biscuits Milk & Cocoa, 60gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Biscuits Milk & Cocoa60 grams per order Product Description:Alamii Biscuits Milk & Cocoa are small cookies that combine the...€ 4.46 -
Roma Biskuit Kelapa Jar, 345gr
Roma
€ 8.55Roma Jar Coconut Biscuits, 345g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRoma Jar Coconut Biscuits345g x 1 per order Description:Roma Jar Coconut Biscuits 345g is a delicious snack product. Made using...€ 8.55 -
Regal Marie Biscuits Dark, 230gr
Regal
€ 5.58Regal Marie Biscuits Dark, 230gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRegal Marie Biscuits Dark230 gram per order Product Description:Made from milk, butter, eggs, and flour. Contains protein, calcium,...€ 5.58