Biscuit
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Regal Marie Biscuits Dark Pouch, 120gr
Regal
€ 3.16Regal Marie Biscuits Dark Pouch, 120gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRegal Marie Biscuits Dark Pouch120 grams per order Product Description:Regal Marie Biscuits Dark is a chocolate variant of...€ 3.16 -
Regal Biskuit Marie Cokelat Belgia, 64gr
Regal
€ 3.35Regal Belgian Chocolate Marie Biscuits, 64g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRegal Belgian Chocolate Marie Biscuits64g (1 pack contains 8 pieces) x 1 per order Description:Regal Belgian Chocolate...€ 3.35 -
Naraya Oat Cookies Cokelat Chips, 150gr
Naraya
€ 5.77Naraya Oat Cookies Chocolate Chips, 150g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNaraya Oat Cookies Chocolate Chips150g x 1 per order Description:Naraya Oat Cookies Chocolate Chips are healthy cookies that...€ 5.77 -
Fitbar Snack Bar Choco Delight, 100g (5ct @ 20g)
Fitbar
€ 5.77Fitbar Snack Bar Choco Delight, 100g (5ct @ 20g) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedFitbar Snack Bar Choco Delight100g (5ct @ 20g) x 1 per order Description:Fitbar Snack Bar Choco Delight is a healthy...€ 5.77 -
Fitbar Cheese Delight Snack Bar, 100g (5ct @ 20g)
Fitbar
€ 5.77Fitbar Cheese Delight Snack Bar, 100g (5ct @ 20g) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedFitbar Cheese Delight Snack Bar100g (5ct @ 20g) x 1 per order Description:Fitbar has introduced a new variant to...€ 5.77 -
Fitbar Snack Bar Fruits Delight, 100g (5ct @ 20g)
Fitbar
€ 5.77Fitbar Snack Bar Fruits Delight, 100g (5ct @ 20g) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedFitbar Snack Bar Fruits Delight100g (5ct @ 20g) x 1 per order Description:Fitbar Snack Bar Fruits Delight is a...€ 5.77 -
YAVA Granola Bites Chocolate Banana, 125gr
YAVA
€ 6.14YAVA Granola Bites Chocolate Banana, 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYAVA Granola Bites Chocolate Banana125 grams per order Product Description:A delicious combination of rolled oats, fresh...€ 6.14 -
Fitbar Snack Bar Tiramisu Delight, 100g (5ct @ 20g)
Fitbar
€ 5.77Fitbar Snack Bar Tiramisu Delight, 100g (5ct @ 20g) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedFitbar Snack Bar Tiramisu Delight100g (5ct @ 20g) x 1 per order Description:Fitbar Snack Bar Tiramisu Delight is a...€ 5.77 -
YAVA Granola Bites Coconut Banana, 125gr
YAVA
€ 6.14YAVA Granola Bites Coconut Banana, 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYAVA Granola Bites Coconut Banana125 grams per order Product Description:Coconut Banana Granola Bites is a tropical blend...€ 6.14 -
YAVA Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla, 125gr
YAVA
€ 6.14YAVA Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla, 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYAVA Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla125 grams per order Product Description:Made from select ingredients produced...€ 6.14 -
Pamma Klepon Chips, 60gr
€ 5.20Pamma Klepon Chips, 60gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPamma Klepon Chips60 grams per order Product Description:Klepon chips that deliver the distinct klepon flavor with the crunchiness of cookies...€ 5.20 -
Bringz Lumier Butter Flavored Cookies, 100gr
€ 2.32Bringz Lumier Butter Flavored Cookies, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBringz Lumier Butter Flavored Cookies100 grams per order Product Description:Experience unimaginable deliciousness, truly...€ 2.32