Hair Care
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Viva Hair Vitamin Serum, 60 ml
Viva
€ 6.86Viva Hair Vitamin Serum, 60 ml Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationHair Vitamin Serum60 ml per order Description:Hair care serum specially formulated to treat dull, dry, damaged, and split...€ 6.86 -
Wardah Hairfall Treatment Conditioner Ginseng & Rosemary, 170ml
Wardah
€ 5.94Wardah Hairfall Treatment Conditioner Ginseng & Rosemary, 170ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Hairfall Treatment Conditioner Ginseng & Rosemary170ml per order Product Description:The...€ 5.94 -
Wardah Nutri Shine Conditioner Argan Oil & Grape Seed, 170ml
Wardah
€ 5.94Wardah Nutri Shine Conditioner Argan Oil & Grape Seed, 170ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Nutri Shine Conditioner Argan Oil & Grape Seed170ml per order Product Description:The combination...€ 5.94 -
Wardah Daily Fresh Shampoo, 160ml
Wardah
€ 5.94Wardah Daily Fresh Shampoo, 160ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Daily Fresh Shampoo160ml per order Product Description:With Scalp Care Technology designed to maintain healthy scalps covered...€ 5.94 -
Wardah Hairfall Treatment Shampoo, 160ml
Wardah
€ 5.94Wardah Hairfall Treatment Shampoo, 160ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Hairfall Treatment Shampoo160ml per order Product Description:With Scalp Care Technology designed to maintain a...€ 5.94 -
Wardah Anti-Dandruff Shampoo, 160ml
Wardah
€ 5.94Wardah Anti-Dandruff Shampoo, 160ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Anti-Dandruff Shampoo160ml per order Product Description:With Scalp Care Technology designed to maintain healthy scalps...€ 5.94 -
Wardah Nutri Shine Shampoo, 160ml
Wardah
€ 5.94Wardah Nutri Shine Shampoo, 160ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Nutri Shine Shampoo160ml per order Product Description:With Scalp Care Technology designed to maintain healthy scalps covered...€ 5.94 -
Sariayu Frizzy Hair Natural Shampoo, 170 ml
Sariayu
€ 5.01Sariayu Frizzy Hair Natural Shampoo, 170 ml Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationNatural Shampoo100 ml per order Description:This shampoo is made from natural rose water to help cleanse,...€ 5.01 -
Sunsilk Multivitamin Hair Perfume Silky Gloss, 50ml
Sunsilk
€ 7.42Sunsilk Multivitamin Hair Perfume Silky Gloss, 50ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSunsilk Multivitamin Hair Perfume Silky Gloss 50 ml per order Product Description:Long-lasting for up to 48 hours,...€ 7.42 -
Metal Fortis Long LIfe Hair Tonic Hair Growth Anti Loss, 100ml
Metal Fortis
€ 8.16Metal Fortis Long LIfe Hair Tonic Hair Growth Anti Loss, 100ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMetal Fortis Long LIfe Hair Tonic Hair Growth Anti Loss100ml per order Product Description:-...€ 8.16 -
Sasha Hair Professional Colorant Chocolate Brown, 25 gr
Sasha
€ 3.53Sasha Hair Professional Colorant Chocolate Brown, 25 gr Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificateHair Colorant Chocolate Brown25 gr per order Description:Sasha Professional Hair Colorant Box 25gr-...€ 3.53 -
Miranda Hair Growth Shampoo Sunflower Oil 2in1 with Conditioner, 200ml
Miranda
€ 7.05Miranda Hair Growth Shampoo Sunflower Oil 2in1 with Conditioner, 200ml Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificateShampoo & Conditioner200 ml per order Description:2in1 Shampoo is equipped with...€ 7.05