Health care
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Laserin Herbal Cough Medicine, 120ml (@30ml x 4ct)
Laserin
£ 5.16Laserin Herbal Cough Medicine 4 sachets Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsHerbal Cough Medicine120ml (@30ml x 4 sachets) Product description:LASERIN SYRUP is a herbal cough medicine with the...£ 5.16 -
Laserin masuk angin, 150ml (@15ml x 10ct)
Laserin
£ 3.43Laserin for colds 1 box Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateSyrup for Colds150ml (@15ml x 10ct) per order Product Description:LUMA (Laserin for Colds) is a herbal medicine produced in...£ 3.43 -
Purbasari Sabun sirih Habbatussauda, 125ml
Purbasari
£ 2.97Purbasari Habbatussauda Betel Soap, 125ml Indonesian productHalal Product certificate Description :Feminine cleanser with betel leaf extract containing Tegodeo which is useful for reducing unpleasant...£ 2.97 -
£ 3.75 -
£ 2.19 -
Counterpain Cream, 5 Gr
Counterpain
£ 2.03Indonesian productsHalal certified productCounterpain Cream5gr per order Product Description:COUNTERPAIN CREAM is a pain reliever cream to relieve muscle pain, joint pain, sprains and pain due to...£ 2.03 -
Counterpain Cream, 15 Gr
Counterpain
£ 5.00Indonesian productsHalal certified productCounterpain Cream15gr per order Product Description:COUNTERPAIN CREAM is a pain reliever cream to relieve muscle pain, joint pain, sprains and pain due to...£ 5.00 -
Counterpain Cool Cream, 15 Gr
Counterpain
£ 4.84Counterpain Cool Cream, 15 Gr Indonesian productsHalal certified productCounterpain Cool Cream15gr per order Product Description:COUNTERPAIN COOL is a gel-shaped cream that is used to relieve muscle...£ 4.84 -
Absolute Feminine Hygiene Chamomile, 60ml
Absolute
£ 5.31Indonesian productHalal certified productAbsolute Feminine Hygiene Chamomile60ml per order Product DescriptionThis feminine area cleanser is formulated with Biolacto Active milk extract to clean and...£ 5.31 -
Absolute Hypoallegenic Naturally Soothing , 60ml
Absolute
£ 5.62Absolute Hypoallegenic Naturally Soothing, 60ml Indonesian productHalal certified productAbsolute Hypoallergenic Naturally Soothing60ml per order Product DescriptionAbsolute Hypoallergenic Naturally...£ 5.62 -
Absolute Hypoallegenic Youth Revitalize, 60ml
Absolute
£ 5.62Indonesian productHalal certified productAbsolute Hypoallergenic Youth Revitalize60ml per order Product DescriptionFeminine cleanser suitable for sensitive skin. Formulated with Biolacto Active...£ 5.62 -
Cap Kaki Tiga Balm, 36gr
Cap Kaki Tiga
£ 26.98Cap Kaki Tiga Balm, 36gr Indonesian productHalal certified productThree Foot Cap Balm36gr per order Product DescriptionCap Kaki Tiga Balm is a yellow balm that contains clove oil. Clove oil in Cap...£ 26.98