Health care
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pure Baby Calming Cream, 50gr
Pure Baby
$ 15.42Pure Baby Calming Cream, 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPure Baby Calming Cream50 grams per order Product Description:- Provides a warming sensation to the body of babies and children.- Can be...$ 15.42 -
Pure Baby Rash Cream, 50gr
Pure Baby
$ 18.75Pure Baby Rash Cream, 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPure Baby Rash Cream50 grams per order Product Description:PUREBB RASH CREAM with Extra Moisturizing that softens and moisturizes baby's...$ 18.75 -
Pure Kids Inhalant Decongestant Oil Lemon Aroma, 10ml
Pure Kids
$ 13.75Pure Kids Inhalant Decongestant Oil Lemon Aroma, 10ml Indonesian productHalal CertifiedPure Kids Inhalant Decongestant Oil Lemon Aroma10ml per order Product Description:Original plant essential oils...$ 13.75 -
Pure Kids Inhalant Decongestant Oil Geranium Aroma, 10ml
Pure Kids
$ 13.75Pure Kids Inhalant Decongestant Oil Geranium Aroma, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPure Kids Inhalant Decongestant Oil Geranium Aroma10ml per order Product Description:Natural plant essential...$ 13.75 -
Pure Kids Inhalant Decongestant Oil Original, 10ml
Pure Kids
$ 13.75Pure Kids Inhalant Decongestant Oil Original, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPure Kids Inhalant Decongestant Oil Original10ml per order Product Description:Natural plant essential oils that...$ 13.75 -
Paramex Nyeri Otot Hot Cream, 30gr (3 pcs)
Paramex
$ 12.71Paramex Muscle Pain Hot Cream, 30g (3 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedParamex Muscle Pain Hot Cream30g x 3 per order Description:Paramex Muscle Pain Hot Cream works by providing a comfortable...$ 12.71 -
Paramex Nyeri Otot Hot Cream, 60gr (3 pcs)
Paramex
$ 15.83Paramex Muscle Pain Hot Cream, 60g (3 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedParamex Muscle Pain Hot Cream60g x 3 per order Description:Paramex Muscle Pain Hot Cream works by providing a comfortable,...$ 15.83 -
Cussons Baby Cuddle Calm Tummy Rub Telon Oil, 150ml
Cussons
$ 10.52Cussons Baby Cuddle Calm Tummy Rub Telon Oil, 150ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCussons Baby Cuddle Calm Tummy Rub Telon Oil150ml per order Product Description:With Chamomile & Lavender...$ 10.52 -
So Fresh Minyak Angin Aromatherapy Citrus, 10ml (4 pcs)
So Fresh
$ 12.71So Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil, 10ml (4 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSo Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil,10ml x 4 per order Description:So Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil is a...$ 12.71 -
Pure Baby Skin Rescue Rash Cream, 50ml
Pure Baby
$ 10.00Pure Baby Skin Rescue Rash Cream, 50ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPure Baby Skin Rescue Rash Cream50 ml per order Product Description:- Relieves redness on baby's skin.- No Added Colorants.-...$ 10.00 -
Betadine Skin Cleanser Liquid Soap, 100ml
Betadine
$ 11.25Betadine Skin Cleanser Liquid Soap, 100ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBetadine Skin Cleanser Liquid Soap100ml per order Product Description:An antiseptic to cleanse the skin and kill...$ 11.25 -
Caladine Baby Balm Eucalyptol & Chamomile, 30gr
Caladine
$ 12.29Caladine Baby Balm Eucalyptol & Chamomile, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCaladine Baby Balm Eucalyptol & Chamomile30 grams per order Product Description:Helps warm the body and relieve baby's...$ 12.29