Herbal
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Laserin Honey Herbal Cough Medicine for Children, 60 ml
Laserin
€ 3.35Laserin Honey Herbal Cough Medicine for Children, 60 ml Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsHerbal Cough MedicineFor children60 ml Product description:LASERIN SYRUP is a herbal cough medicine...€ 3.35 -
Laserin Honey Herbal Cough Medicine for Children, 120ml (@30ml x 4ct)
Laserin
€ 5.95Laserin Honey Herbal Cough Medicine for Children 4 sachets Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsHerbal Cough MedicineFor children120ml (@30ml x 4 sachets) per order Product description:LASERIN...€ 5.95 -
Laserin Herbal Cough Medicine, 110 ml
Laserin
€ 5.95Laserin Herbal Cough Medicine, 110 ml Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsHerbal Cough Medicine110 ml Product description:LASERIN SYRUP is a herbal cough medicine with the main content of red...€ 5.95 -
Laserin Herbal Cough Medicine, 60 ml
Laserin
€ 3.54Laserin Herbal Cough Medicine, 60 ml Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsHerbal Cough Medicine60 ml Product description:LASERIN SYRUP is a herbal cough medicine with the main content of red...€ 3.54 -
Laserin Herbal Cough Medicine, 120ml (@30ml x 4ct)
Laserin
€ 6.14Laserin Herbal Cough Medicine 4 sachets Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsHerbal Cough Medicine120ml (@30ml x 4 sachets) Product description:LASERIN SYRUP is a herbal cough medicine with the...€ 6.14 -
Laserin masuk angin, 150ml (@15ml x 10ct)
Laserin
€ 4.09Laserin for colds 1 box Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateSyrup for Colds150ml (@15ml x 10ct) per order Product Description:LUMA (Laserin for Colds) is a herbal medicine produced in...€ 4.09 -
Purbasari Sabun sirih Habbatussauda, 125ml
Purbasari
€ 3.54Purbasari Habbatussauda Betel Soap, 125ml Indonesian productHalal Product certificate Description :Feminine cleanser with betel leaf extract containing Tegodeo which is useful for reducing unpleasant...€ 3.54 -
Cap Kaki Tiga Balm, 36gr
Cap Kaki Tiga
€ 32.14Cap Kaki Tiga Balm, 36gr Indonesian productHalal certified productThree Foot Cap Balm36gr per order Product DescriptionCap Kaki Tiga Balm is a yellow balm that contains clove oil. Clove oil in Cap...€ 32.14 -
EJ Sport Energy Gel Box, 250ml (5 tube @50ml)
€ 5.77About This ItemIndonesian productsHalal certified productEJ Sport energy gel1 box (5 tubes @50ml) Description :EJ Sport is an energy gel product from Indonesia which is useful for improving exercise...€ 5.77 -
OB Herbal Black Seed Syrup, 60ml
OB Herbal
€ 4.09OB Herbal Black Seed Syrup, 60ml Indonesian productHalal certified productOB Herbal SyrupHerbal products60 ml Information :OB Herbal Black Seed is a herbal cough medicine that contains 100% natural...€ 4.09 -
Antalinu Tablet, 5 Strips
Antalinu
€ 3.91Antalinu Tablets, 5 Strips Indonesian productHalal certified productAntalinuHerbal products@2 Tablet Information :to relieve aching rheumatic pain, muscle aches, back pain and tiredness after hard...€ 3.91 -
Sido Muncul Permen Kunyit Asam, 15 sachet
Sido Muncul
€ 6.70Sido Muncul 15's Tamarind Turmeric Candy Indonesian productHalal CertifiedSido Pops Candy15 sachets per order Description :Sido Muncul Candy is a candy made from a combination of turmeric rhizome and...€ 6.70