Herbal
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Komix Herbal Anak Tube Pack @10 ml (4 Tube)
Bintang Toejoe
£ 2.49Komix Herbal AnakTube Pack @10 ml (4 Tube) Indonesian productHalal certifiedChildren's Herb Komix@ 10ml Information :KOMIX Herbal Kids is a cough medicine for children made from natural ingredients,...£ 2.49 -
Komix Herbal Jeruk Nipis, 90ml (6ct x @15ml)
Bintang Toejoe
£ 2.80Komix Lime Herbal 6-ct, @15ml Indonesian productHalal certifiedLime Herbal Comics90ml (@15 ml x 6 sachets) per order Information :KOMIX Herbal is a cough medicine in the form of syrup which contains...£ 2.80 -
Komix Herbal Original, 90ml (6ct x @15ml)
Bintang Toejoe
£ 2.80Komix Herbal Original 6-ct, @15ml Indonesian productHalal certifiedOriginal great comic90ml (@15 ml x 6 sachets) per order Information :KOMIX Herbal is a cough medicine in the form of syrup which...£ 2.80 -
Komix Herbal Jahe, 90ml (6ct x @15ml)
Bintang Toejoe
£ 2.80Komix Herbal Ginger 6-ct, @15ml Indonesian productHalal certifiedHerbal Ginger Flavor90ml (@15 ml x 6 sachets) per order Information :KOMIX Herbal is a cough medicine in the form of syrup which...£ 2.80 -
Slasi Jeruk Nipis, 84gr (@7 gr x 12-ct)
Bintang Toejoe
£ 3.27Slasi Lime @7 gr, 12-ct Indonesian productHalal certifiedLime slate84 gram (@7 gr x 12ct) per order Information :The herbal supplement contains Basil Seeds which help relieve heartburn symptoms such...£ 3.27 -
Bejo Anak Jahe Merah, 120ml (@10ml x 12ct)
Bintang Toejoe
£ 3.90Bejo Anak Red Ginger 12-ct Indonesian productHalal certifiedBejo the Red Ginger Child120ml (@10ml x 12 sachets) per order Information :Bejo Anak Jahe Merah is a halal herbal medicine for children's...£ 3.90 -
Komix Herbal Lemon Tube Pack @10 ml (4 Tube)
Bintang Toejoe
£ 2.49Komix Herbal LemonTube Pack @10 ml (4 Tube) Indonesian productHalal certifiedLemon Herbal Comic@ 10ml Information :KOMIX Herbal is a cough medicine in the form of syrup which contains quality natural...£ 2.49 -
Komix Herbal Original Tube Pack @10 ml (4 Tube)
Bintang Toejoe
£ 2.49Komix Herbal Original Tube Pack @10 ml (4 Tube) Indonesian productHalal certifiedOriginal Herbal Comics@ 10ml Information :KOMIX Herbal is a cough medicine in the form of syrup which contains quality...£ 2.49 -
Bejo Jahe Merah, 180 ml (@15 ml x 12ct)
Bintang Toejoe
£ 5.61Bejo Red Ginger 12-ct, 180 ml Indonesian productHalal certified12 sachets @15ml Information :Bejo Jahe Merah is a halal herbal product in the form of liquid syrup to help treat colds, flatulence,...£ 5.61 -
Woods Naturals, 60ml
Woods
£ 4.83Woods Naturals, 60 ml Indonesian productHalal CertifiedWoods Naturals60ml packaging Description :Wood's Herbal Each 5 mL of syrup contains: Ivy leaf extract (Hedera helix folli extract) 35 mg Meniran...£ 4.83 -
Entrostop Herbal Anak 6 sachets
Entrostop
£ 2.49Entrostop Children's Herbal 6 sachets Indonesian productHalal CertifiedChildren's Herbal Entrostop6 sachets packaging Description :Made from natural ingredients, each sachet contains Psidi Folium...£ 2.49 -
Promag Herbal 6 sachets
Promag
£ 2.80Promag Herbal 6 sachets Indonesian productHalal CertifiedHerbal Promag6 sachets packaging Description :Promag Gazero HerbsPromag Gazero Herbal is made from herbal ingredients that are warm in the...£ 2.80