Herbal
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jamu Iboe Bottle White Turmeric (Curcumae manggae Rhizoma) Herbal Supplement Capsules
Jamu Iboe
£ 8.88Jamu Iboe Bottle White Turmeric Herbal Supplement Capsules Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationHerbal Supplement Capsules1 Bottle Per Order(Curcumae manggae Rhizoma)Contains 30 capsules per...£ 8.88 -
Konidin Lozenges Rasa Mint, 15gr (3 pcs)
Konidin
£ 2.49Konidin Lozenges Rasa Mint, 15gr (3 pcs) Produk IndonesiaKonidin Lozenges Rasa Mint15 gr (6 grains @2.5 gr) x 3 per pesanan Deskripsi :Permen Mint dengan kandungan bahan herbal yang memberi sensasi...£ 2.49 -
Konidin Herbal Mint Lozenges, 15g (3 pcs)
Konidin
£ 2.49Konidin Herbal Mint Lozenges, 15g (3 pcs) Indonesian ProductKonidin Herbal Mint Lozenges15 gr (6 grains @2.5 gr) x 3 per order Description:Mint candies with herbal ingredients that soothe the mouth...£ 2.49 -
Konidin Lozenges Strong Mint, 15gr (3 pcs)
Konidin
£ 2.49Konidin Strong Mint Lozenges, 15g (3 pcs) Indonesian ProductKonidin Strong Mint Lozenges15 gr (6 grains @2.5 gr) x 3 per order Description:Lozenges with a stronger mint flavor provide a soothing...£ 2.49 -
Assorted Tolak Angin Linu 5ct
Sido Muncul
£ 4.83Assorted Tolak Angin Linu 5ct Indonesian Product Halal CertifiedTolak Angin Linu (herbal - herbal mint)2 boxes x 1 per order Description:Tolak Angin Linu is produced by PT.INDUSTRI JAMU DAN FARMASI...£ 4.83 -
Asorted Tolak Angin Cair Box 12ct (Cair - Flu)
Sido Muncul
£ 14.18Asorted Tolak Angin Liquid Box 12ct (Liquid - Flu) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTolak Angin Liquid Box 12ct2 boxes x 1 per order Description:Tolak Angin Liquid is produced by PT.INDUSTRI JAMU DAN...£ 14.18 -
Asorted Antangin Cair Box 12ct (JRG-Habba-Mint)
Antangin
£ 18.85Asorted Antangin Liquid Box 12ct (JRG-Habba-Mint) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAsorted Antangin Liquid3 boxes x 1 per order Description:Antangin Liquid is produced by PT. Deltomed Laboratories...£ 18.85 -
TOLAKANGIN FLU (Herbal Supplement to Counter Flu, Common Cold) -Box of 5 sachets, from Indonesia
Sido Muncul
£ 3.43Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Tolak Angin flu 5 sachets @ 15ml each box 1 box per order£ 3.43 -
Sido Muncul Tolak Angin Batuk Cair 5-ct, 75ml
Sido Muncul
£ 4.05Product of Indonesia 5 sachets @ 15ml each box£ 4.05 -
Nusantara Delicate Akar Pohon Kelapa - Dried Coconut Roots Dried, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 1.41Nusantara Delicate Akar Pohon Kelapa - Dried Coconut Roots Dried, 80gr 100% Akar Pohon Kelapa - Dried Coconut Roots DriedAkar Pohon Kelapa are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.Available in...£ 1.41 -
Nusantara Delicate Andaliman - Zanthoxylum Acanthopodium DC Dried, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 11.69Nusantara Delicate Andaliman - Zanthoxylum Acanthopodium DC Dried, 80gr 100% Andaliman - Zanthoxylum Acanthopodium DC DriedAndaliman are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.Available in dry and...£ 11.69 -
Nusantara Delicate Batang Pulosari - Alyxia Stellata Branch Powder, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 2.34Nusantara Delicate Batang Pulosari - Alyxia Stellata Branch Powder, 80gr 100% Batang Pulosari - Alyxia Stellata Branch PowderAvaible in dry and powder80 gram per order Common Name : Palasari dan...£ 2.34