Instant Drink
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Teh Poci Sakura Matcha Latte, 125gr
Poci
$ 3.33Teh Poci Sakura Matcha Latte, 125g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTeh Poci Sakura Matcha Latte125g (5 @ 25g) x 1 per order Description:Teh Poci Sakura Matcha Latte is an instant powdered drink...$ 3.33 -
Gadjah Kopi Tubruk Special Mix Mangga, 10ct
Kopi Gajah
$ 5.42Gadjah Special Mix Mango Tubruk Coffee, 10ct Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGadjah Special Mix Mango Tubruk Coffee230g (10ct @23g) x 1 per order Description:Gadjah Special Mix Mango Tubruk Coffee...$ 5.42 -
Gadjah Kopi Tubruk Special Mix Sachet, 10ct
Kopi Gajah
$ 5.21Gadjah Special Mix Coffee, 10ct Sachet Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGadjah Special Mix Coffee, 10ct Sachet230gr (10ct @23gr) x 1 per order Description:Gadjah Special Mix Coffee is a practical...$ 5.21 -
Gadjah Kopi Tubruk Manis Sachet, 10ct
Kopi Gajah
$ 4.38Gadjah Sweet Tubruk Coffee Sachet, 10ct Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGadjah Sweet Tubruk Coffee Sachet230g (10ct @23g) x 1 per order Description:Gadjah Tubruk Coffee is a premium coffee born from...$ 4.38 -
Tropicana Slim Sweetener Classic Refill, 100gr
Tropicana Slim
$ 8.54Tropicana Slim Sweetener Classic Refill, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTropicana Slim Sweetener Classic Refill100g x 1 per order Description:Sugar-Free and Low-CalorieGood for maintaining...$ 8.54 -
Excelso Drip Coffee Bali Arabica 50gr (5ct @10gr)
Excelso
$ 15.83Excelso Drip Coffee Bali Arabica 100g (5ct @ 10g) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedExcelso Drip Coffee Bali Arabica50g (5ct @ 10g) x 1 per order Description:Excelso Drip Coffee Bali Arabica is a...$ 15.83 -
Persik Sari Instant White Turmeric Drink (Kunir Putih), 160g (@20g x 8 sachets)
Persik Sari
$ 7.08Persik Sari Instant White Turmeric Drink (Betel Leaf), 160g (@20g x 8 sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedInstant White Turmeric Drink160g (@20g x 8 sachets) per order Product...$ 7.08 -
Persik Sari Instant Betel Drink (Sirih), 200g (@20g x 10 sachets)
Persik Sari
$ 7.08Persik Sari Instant Betel Drink (Betel), 200g (@20g x 10 sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedInstant Betel Drink200g (@20g x 10 sachets) per order Product Description:✨Ingredients: Betel | Key...$ 7.08 -
Persik Sari Instant Tejaku Drink (Curcuma, Ginger, and Turmeric), 160g (@20g x 8 sachets)
Persik Sari
$ 7.08Persik Sari Instant Tejaku Drink (Curcuma, Ginger, and Turmeric), 160g (@20g x 8 sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedInstant Temulawak, Ginger, and Turmeric Drink160g (@20g x 8 sachets) per...$ 7.08 -
Serbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Habbatussauda, ​​120gr (@12gr x 10ct)
Cap Jangkrik Mas
$ 3.54Serbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Habbatussauda, ​​120gr (@12gr x 10ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSerbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Habbatussauda120 grams (@12gr x 10 sachets) per...$ 3.54 -
Serbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Sugar Free, 70gr (@7gr x 10ct)
$ 4.79Serbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Sugar Free, 70gr (@7gr x 10ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSerbat Ginger Drink Jangkrik Mas Sugar Free70 gram (@7gr x 10 sachets) per order Product...$ 4.79 -
Energen Vanilla With Topping Beng Beng Balls, 10 sachet
ENERGEN
$ 8.54Energen Vanilla with Beng Beng Balls Topping, 10 sachets Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedEnergen Vanilla with Beng Beng Balls Topping10 Sachets x 1 per order Description:Energen Vanilla with Beng...$ 8.54