Instant Drink
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Teh Poci Sakura Matcha Latte, 125gr
Poci
€ 2.96Teh Poci Sakura Matcha Latte, 125g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTeh Poci Sakura Matcha Latte125g (5 @ 25g) x 1 per order Description:Teh Poci Sakura Matcha Latte is an instant powdered drink...€ 2.96 -
Gadjah Kopi Tubruk Special Mix Mangga, 10ct
Kopi Gajah
€ 4.82Gadjah Special Mix Mango Tubruk Coffee, 10ct Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGadjah Special Mix Mango Tubruk Coffee230g (10ct @23g) x 1 per order Description:Gadjah Special Mix Mango Tubruk Coffee...€ 4.82 -
Gadjah Kopi Tubruk Special Mix Sachet, 10ct
Kopi Gajah
€ 4.64Gadjah Special Mix Coffee, 10ct Sachet Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGadjah Special Mix Coffee, 10ct Sachet230gr (10ct @23gr) x 1 per order Description:Gadjah Special Mix Coffee is a practical...€ 4.64 -
Gadjah Kopi Tubruk Manis Sachet, 10ct
Kopi Gajah
€ 3.90Gadjah Sweet Tubruk Coffee Sachet, 10ct Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGadjah Sweet Tubruk Coffee Sachet230g (10ct @23g) x 1 per order Description:Gadjah Tubruk Coffee is a premium coffee born from...€ 3.90 -
Tropicana Slim Sweetener Classic Refill, 100gr
Tropicana Slim
€ 7.60Tropicana Slim Sweetener Classic Refill, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTropicana Slim Sweetener Classic Refill100g x 1 per order Description:Sugar-Free and Low-CalorieGood for maintaining...€ 7.60 -
Excelso Drip Coffee Bali Arabica 50gr (5ct @10gr)
Excelso
€ 14.09Excelso Drip Coffee Bali Arabica 100g (5ct @ 10g) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedExcelso Drip Coffee Bali Arabica50g (5ct @ 10g) x 1 per order Description:Excelso Drip Coffee Bali Arabica is a...€ 14.09 -
Persik Sari Instant White Turmeric Drink (Kunir Putih), 160g (@20g x 8 sachets)
Persik Sari
€ 6.30Persik Sari Instant White Turmeric Drink (Betel Leaf), 160g (@20g x 8 sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedInstant White Turmeric Drink160g (@20g x 8 sachets) per order Product...€ 6.30 -
Persik Sari Instant Betel Drink (Sirih), 200g (@20g x 10 sachets)
Persik Sari
€ 6.30Persik Sari Instant Betel Drink (Betel), 200g (@20g x 10 sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedInstant Betel Drink200g (@20g x 10 sachets) per order Product Description:✨Ingredients: Betel | Key...€ 6.30 -
Persik Sari Instant Tejaku Drink (Curcuma, Ginger, and Turmeric), 160g (@20g x 8 sachets)
Persik Sari
€ 6.30Persik Sari Instant Tejaku Drink (Curcuma, Ginger, and Turmeric), 160g (@20g x 8 sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedInstant Temulawak, Ginger, and Turmeric Drink160g (@20g x 8 sachets) per...€ 6.30 -
Serbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Habbatussauda, 120gr (@12gr x 10ct)
Cap Jangkrik Mas
€ 3.15Serbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Habbatussauda, 120gr (@12gr x 10ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSerbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Habbatussauda120 grams (@12gr x 10 sachets) per...€ 3.15 -
Serbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Sugar Free, 70gr (@7gr x 10ct)
€ 4.26Serbat Ginger Drink Cap Jangkrik Mas Sugar Free, 70gr (@7gr x 10ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSerbat Ginger Drink Jangkrik Mas Sugar Free70 gram (@7gr x 10 sachets) per order Product...€ 4.26 -
Energen Vanilla With Topping Beng Beng Balls, 10 sachet
ENERGEN
€ 7.60Energen Vanilla with Beng Beng Balls Topping, 10 sachets Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedEnergen Vanilla with Beng Beng Balls Topping10 Sachets x 1 per order Description:Energen Vanilla with Beng...€ 7.60