Instant Drink
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Persik Sari Instant Red Ginger Secang Drink (Jahe Merah Secang), 160gr (@20gr x 8ct)
Persik Sari
€ 6.30Persik Sari Instant Red Ginger Secang Drink (Jahe Merah), 160gr (@20gr x 8ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPersik Sari Instant Red Ginger Drink (Jahe Merah)160 gram (@20gr x 8 sachets) per...€ 6.30 -
Good Day Instant Coffee Latte Butterscotch, 10 Sachets
Good Day
€ 4.08Good Day Instant Coffee Latte Butterscotch Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationInstant Coffee220g (10 Sachets @22g) Description: A unique blend of latte coffee and the sweet and creamy...€ 4.08 -
Persik Sari Instant Ginger Drink (Jahe Emprit), 200 gram (@20gr x 10ct)
Persik Sari
€ 6.30Persik Sari Instant Ginger Drink (Jahe Emprit), 200 gram (@20gr x 10ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPersik Sari Instant Ginger Drink (Jahe Emprit)200 gram (@20gr x 10 sachets) per order Product...€ 6.30 -
Nutrisari W'Dank Jahe Kayu Manis, 40gr (4 sachet @15gr)
Nutrisari
€ 3.52Nutrisari W'Dank Ginger Cinnamon, 40gr (4 sachets @15gr) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNutrisari W'Dank Ginger Cinnamon40gr (4 sachets @15gr) x 1 per order Description:Nutrisari W'Dank Ginger...€ 3.52 -
Nutrisari W'Dank Bandrek 10 Sachet
Nutrisari
€ 4.82Nutrisari W'Dank Bandrek 10 Sachets Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNutrisari W'Dank Bandrek10 sachets x 1 per order Description:Nutrisari W'Dank Bandrek is an instant powdered drink produced by...€ 4.82 -
Nutrisari W'Dank Sereh Jahe Nipis 10 Sachet
Nutrisari
€ 4.82Nutrisari W'Dank Sereh Jahe Lime 10 Sachets Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNutrisari W'Dank Sereh Jahe Lime10 sachets x 1 per order Description:Nutrisari W'Dank Sereh Jahe Lime is an instant...€ 4.82 -
Lokalate Drip Coffee Sidikalang Longberry, 5 Sachet
Lokalate
€ 24.29Lokalate Drip Coffee Sidikalang Longberry, 5 Sachets Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLokalate Drip Coffee Sidikalang Longberry5 sachets x 1 per order Description:Lokalate Drip Coffee “Sidikalang...€ 24.29 -
Lokalate Drip Coffee Papua Wamena, 5 Sachet
Lokalate
€ 20.59Lokalate Drip Coffee Papua Wamena, 5 Sachets Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLokalate Drip Coffee Papua Wamena5 sachets x 1 per order Description:Lokalate Drip Coffee “Wamena Papua”. 100% local...€ 20.59 -
Lokalate Kopi Berondong - Popcorn Latte, 15gr (10 Sachet)
Lokalate
€ 4.82Lokalate Kopi Berondong - Popcorn Latte, 15gr (10 Sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLokalate Kopi Berondong - Popcorn Latte10 sachets x 1 per order Description:Planted in mountainous areas...€ 4.82 -
Lokalate Kopi Gula Aren, 15gr (10 Sachet)
Lokalate
€ 4.82Lokalate Palm Sugar Coffee, 15gr (10 Sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLokalate Palm Sugar Coffee10 sachets x 1 per order Description:Planted in mountainous areas with tropical and ideal...€ 4.82 -
Lokalate Kopi Alpukat, 15gr (10 Sachet)
Lokalate
€ 4.82Lokalate Avocado Coffee, 15gr (10 Sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLokalate Avocado Coffee10 sachets x 1 per order Description:Planted in mountainous areas with tropical and ideal climates,...€ 4.82 -
Kokita Wedang Jahe (Ginger Drink), 90 grams (@18gr x 5ct)
Kokita
€ 2.04Kokita Wedang Jahe (Ginger Drink), 90 grams (@18gr x 5ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKokita Wedang Jahe (Ginger Drink)90 grams (@18 grams x 5 sachets) per order Product Description:Kokita...€ 2.04