Noodle
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bestwok Mi Kuah Japanese Curry, 75gr (2 pcs)
Best Wok
$ 3.13Bestwok Japanese Curry Noodle Soup, 75g (2 packs) Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedBestwok Japanese Curry Noodle Soup75g x 2 per order Description:Bestwok Japanese Curry Noodle Soup (Best Wok...$ 3.13 -
Bestwok Mi Goreng Thai Chilli Lime, 75gr (2 pcs)
Best Wok
$ 3.54Bestwok Mi Goreng Thai Chilli Lime, 75g (2 packs) Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedBestwok Mi Goreng Thai Chilli Lime75g x 2 per order Description:Best Wok Mi Goreng Thai Chilli Lime is a variety...$ 3.54 -
Bestwok Mi Goreng Sambal Belacan, 75gr (2 pcs)
Best Wok
$ 3.13Bestwok Mi Goreng Sambal Belacan, 75g (2 packs) Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedBestwok Mi Goreng Sambal Belacan75g x 2 per order Description:Bestwok Mi Goreng Sambal Belacan is an instant noodle...$ 3.13 -
Arirang Bihun Kuah Rasa Kari (Vermicelli with Curry Soup), 73gr
Arirang
$ 4.38Arirang Bihun Kuah Rasa Kari (Vermicelli with Curry Soup), 73gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedArirang Vermicelli with Curry Soup73 grams per order Product Description:Vermicelli in soup cooked...$ 4.38 -
Arirang Fried Rice Vermicelli with Beef Bulgogi Flavor, 70gr
Arirang
$ 4.38Arirang Fried Rice Vermicelli with Beef Bulgogi Flavor, 70gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedArirang Fried Rice Vermicelli with Beef Bulgogi Flavor70 grams per order Product...$ 4.38 -
Arirang Meals Cup Hot Fried Noodles, 85gr
Arirang
$ 6.25Arirang Meals Cup Hot Fried Noodles, 85gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedArirang Meals Cup Hot Fried Noodles85 grams per order Product Description:Using biodegradable or recyclable packaging,...$ 6.25 -
Arirang Meals Cup Bone Marrow Rice Noodles, 85gr
Arirang
$ 6.25Arirang Meals Cup Bone Marrow Rice Noodles, 85gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedArirang Meals Cup Bone Marrow Rice Noodles85 grams per order Product Description:Using biodegradable or recyclable...$ 6.25 -
Arirang Meals Cup Bone Marrow Noodles, 85gr
Arirang
$ 6.25Arirang Meals Cup Bone Marrow Noodles, 85gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedArirang Meals Cup Bone Marrow Noodles85 grams per order Product Description:Using biodegradable or recyclable packaging,...$ 6.25 -
Arirang Meals Cup Hot Chicken Fried Rice Noodles, 85gr
Arirang
$ 6.25Arirang Meals Cup Hot Chicken Fried Rice Noodles, 85gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedArirang Meals Cup Hot Chicken Fried Rice Noodles85 grams per order Product Description:Using biodegradable or...$ 6.25 -
Arirang Meals Box Baekje Kimchi Rice Noodles, 92gr
Arirang
$ 7.92Arirang Meals Box Baekje Kimchi Rice Noodles, 92gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedArirang Meals Box Baekje Kimchi Rice Noodles92 grams per order Product Description:Rice noodles with the delicious...$ 7.92 -
Arirang Meals Box Baekje Seafood Rice Noodles, 92gr
Arirang
$ 7.92Arirang Meals Box Baekje Seafood Rice Noodles, 92gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedArirang Meals Box Baekje Seafood Rice Noodles92 grams per order Product Description:Authentic Korean rice noodles...$ 7.92 -
Kobe Mie Boncabe Goreng Level 15 Rasa Chili Oil - Fried Noodles Chili Oil Flavor, 60gr (3pcs)
Kobe
$ 3.96Kobe Boncabe Fried Noodles Level 15 (Chili Oil Flavor), 60g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedChili Oil Flavored Fried Noodles60g x 3 packs per order Description:Kobe Boncabe Fried Noodles Level 15...$ 3.96