Noodle
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sedaap Ayam Jerit Instant Noodles, 77 gr (5 pcs)
Sedaap
£ 4.07Sedaap Jerit Chicken Instant Noodles, 77 gr (5 pcs) Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateInstant Noodle Soup385 gram (@77gr x 5 pcs) per order Product Description:Sedaap Rawit Bingit Noodles...£ 4.07 -
Sedaap Ayam Jerit Instant Noodles, 77 gr
Sedaap
£ 0.94Sedaap Jerit Chicken Instant Noodles, 77 gr Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateInstant Noodle Soup77 gr Product Description:Sedaap Rawit Bingit Noodles with Jerit Chicken flavor. First in...£ 0.94 -
Sedaap Instant Noodle Fried Korean Spicy, 87gr (5 pcs)
Sedaap
£ 4.07Sedaap Instant Noodle Fried Korean Spicy, 87gr (5 pcs) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedSpicy Chicken Fried Noodles435 gram (87 gr x 5 pcs) Product Description:Instant noodles are prepared with...£ 4.07 -
Sedaap Instant Noodle Fried Korean Spicy, 87 gr
Sedaap
£ 0.94Sedaap Instant Noodle Fried Korean Spicy, 87gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedSpicy Chicken Fried Noodles87 gr Product Description:Instant noodles are prepared with Korean-style spicy savory spices...£ 0.94 -
Indomie Tori Kara Japanese Ramen, 89 gr (5 pcs)
Indomie
£ 7.67Indomie Tori Kara Japanese Ramen, 89 gr (5 pcs) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedTori Kara445 gram (89 gr x 5 pcs) per order Product Description:Indomie Premium Collection Tori Kara Ramen: Ramen with...£ 7.67 -
Indomie Tori Kara Japanese Ramen, 89 gr
Indomie
£ 1.41Indomie Tori Kara Japanese Ramen, 89 gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedTori Kara89 gr Product Description:Indomie Premium Collection Tori Kara Ramen: Ramen with a thick, round noodle texture...£ 1.41 -
Tropicana Slim Shirataki Noodle, 71gr
Tropicana Slim
£ 4.07Tropicana Slim Shirataki Noodle, 71gr Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateShirataki Noodles71 gr Product Description:Tropicana Slim Shirataki Noodle, a better choice of noodles from shirataki...£ 4.07 -
Fitmee Spicy Fried Instant Noodles, 65G (2 pcs)
Fitmee
£ 2.66Fitmee Spicy Fried Instant Noodles 65G Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateFitmee SpicyFried Instant Noodles65 gr Description :Fitmee comes with a new variant, namely Fitmee spinach. Made from...£ 2.66 -
Indomie Mie Instant Premium Japanese Tori Miso Ramen, 86G (2 pcs)
Indomie
£ 2.35Indomie Mie Instant Premium Japanese Tori Miso Ramen 86G Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateIndomie RamenInstant Noodle Soup86 gr Description :Indomie Tori Miso is a chicken-flavoured miso...£ 2.35 -
Indomie Mie Instant Premium Japanese Shoyu Ramen, 82G (2 pcs)
Indomie
£ 2.35Indomie Mie Instant Premium Japanese Shoyu Ramen 82G Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateIndomie RamenInstant Noodle Soup82 gr Description :Indomie Shoyu is chicken-flavoured shoyu (Japanese...£ 2.35 -
Super Bihun Instant Goreng, 51 gr (2 pcs)
Super Bihun
£ 2.04Super Instant Fried Vermicelli, 51gr (2 pcs) Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsFried instant vermicelli102 gram (@51gr x 2 pcs) per order Information :Instant gravy vermicelli with extra...£ 2.04 -
Super Bihun Instant Kuah, 51gr (2 pcs)
Super Bihun
£ 2.04Super Vermicelli Instant Gravy 51G (2 pcs) Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsInstant Vermicelli Soup51 grams Information :Instant gravy vermicelli with extra onion oil makes the taste even...£ 2.04