Noodle
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sedaap Mie Baked Rasa Soto, 76gr
Sedaap
£ 0.78Sedaap Baked Noodle Soto Flavor, 76gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedSedaap Soto-flavored Baked Noodles76gr per order Description :Mie Sedaap Baked, healthy noodles that are baked, not fried! A...£ 0.78 -
Lemonilo Mie Kuah Ramen Jepang, 60gr
Lemonilo
£ 1.41Lemonilo Japanese Ramen Noodles, 60gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedLemonilo Japanese Ramen Soup Noodles60gr per order Description :The noodles are made with heart, inspired by authentic Japanese...£ 1.41 -
Lemonilo Mie Soto Koya, 60gr
Lemonilo
£ 1.41Lemonilo Mie Soto Koya Indonesian productHalal CertifiedLemonilo Mie Soto Koya1 sachet per order Description :Lemonilo provides a sprinkling of koya made from crackers and garlic as a complement to...£ 1.41 -
Bamboe Sambal Udang, (10ct @15gr)
Bamboe
£ 2.04Bamboe Shrimp Sambal, 70gr (10ct @15gr) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedBamboe Sambal Shrimp10ct @ 15gr packaging Information :Shrimp Sambal is an icon of Sidoarjo, East Java, Indonesia. Sambal...£ 2.04 -
Mie Oven Mi Kuah Rasa Iga Sapi, 71gram (Pack of 5)
Mie Oven
£ 2.50Beef Ribs Flavored Oven Noodles, 71gram (Pack of 5) Indonesian productHalal certifiedOven Noodle Soup Noodle Beef Ribs Flavor71gr x 5 per order Description :Oven Noodle Soup Noodles with Beef Rib...£ 2.50 -
Mie Oven Rasa Mie Goreng Bawang, 71gram (Pack of 5)
Mie Oven
£ 2.50Oven Noodles with Onion Fried Noodle Flavor, 71gram (Pack of 5) Indonesian productHalal certifiedOven Noodles with Onion Fried Noodle Flavor71gr x 5 per order Description :Oven Noodle Flavored Fried...£ 2.50 -
Mie Oven Mi Kuah Rasa Iga Sapi, 71gram
Mie Oven
£ 0.62Beef Ribs Flavored Oven Noodles, 71gram Indonesian productHalal certifiedOven Noodle Soup Noodle Beef Ribs Flavor71gr per order Description :Oven Noodle Soup Noodles with Beef Rib Flavor are noodles...£ 0.62 -
Mie Oven Rasa Mie Goreng Bawang, 71gram
Mie Oven
£ 0.62Oven Noodles with Onion Fried Noodle Flavor, 71gram Indonesian productHalal certifiedOven Noodles with Onion Fried Noodle Flavor71gr per order Description :Oven Noodle Flavored Fried Onion Noodles...£ 0.62 -
Lemonilo Instant Noodles Rendang Fried Noodles, 77gram
Lemonilo
£ 1.56Lemonilo Instant Noodles Rendang Fried Noodles, 77gram About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• 77 gr per order. The combination of the distinctive taste of rendang and natural...£ 1.56 -
Bihunku Instant Noodle Special Fried Flavor, 60gram
Bihunku
£ 0.78Bihunku Instant Noodle Special Fried Flavor, 60gramIndonesian productHalal certifiedBihunku Instant Noodle Special Fried Flavor60gram per orderDescription :Instant vermicelli with the basic...£ 0.78 -
Bihunku Instant Noodle Laksa Curry Flavor, 55gram
Bihunku
£ 0.78Bihunku Instant Noodle Laksa Curry Flavor, 55gramIndonesian productHalal certifiedBihunku Instant Noodle Laksa Curry Flavor55gram per orderDescription :Instant vermicelli with the basic ingredients...£ 0.78 -
Bihunku Instant Noodle Soto Flavor, 55gram
Bihunku
£ 0.78Bihunku Instant Noodle Soto Flavor, 55gramIndonesian productHalal certifiedBihunku Instant Noodle Soto Flavor55gram per orderInstant vermicelli with the basic ingredients of corn and rice flour...£ 0.78