Noodle
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Indomie Pop Spageti Spicy Carbonara, 80gr
Indomie
$ 1.04Indomie Pop Spaghetti Spicy Carbonara, 80g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndomie Pop Spaghetti Spicy Carbonara80g x 1 per order Description:Indomie Pop Spaghetti Spicy Carbonara is the newest...$ 1.04 -
Indomie Pop Spageti Spicy Bolognese, 84gr
Indomie
$ 1.04Indomie Pop Spaghetti Spicy Bolognese, 84g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndomie Pop Spaghetti Spicy Bolognese84g x 1 per order Description:Indomie Pop Spaghetti Spicy Bolognese is the newest...$ 1.04 -
Indomie Mi Instan Nyemek Ala Bangladesh Rasa Kari, 80gr
Indomie
$ 0.94Indomie Instant Noodles Nyemek Ala Bangladesh Curry Flavor, 80g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndomie Instant Noodles Nyemek Ala Bangladesh Curry Flavor80g x 1 per order Description:Indomie...$ 0.94 -
Kobe Mi BonCabe Level 30 Rasa Ramen Pedas, 90gr
Kobe
$ 1.46Kobe Mi BonCabe Level 30 Spicy Ramen Flavor, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKobe Mi BonCabe Level 30 Spicy Ramen Flavor90gr x 1 per order Description:Kobe Mi BonCabe Level 30 Spicy Ramen...$ 1.46 -
Wow Spaghetti Instant Spaghetti Aglio Olio, 75gr
Wow Spageti
$ 1.15Wow Spaghetti Instant Spaghetti Aglio Olio, 75gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWow Spaghetti Instant Spaghetti Meaty Bolognese84gr x 1 per order Description:Wow Spaghetti Instant Aglio Olio 75 g...$ 1.15 -
Best Wok Bihun Goreng Instan Original (Original Instant Fried Vermicelli), 68gr
Best Wok
$ 1.46Best Wok Bihun Goreng Instan Original (Original Instant Fried Vermicelli), 68gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBest Wok Bihun Goreng Instan Original (Original Instant Fried Vermicelli) 68 grams per...$ 1.46 -
Best Wok Bihun Goreng Instan Hot & Spicy (Instant Hot & Spicy Fried Vermicelli), 68gr
Best Wok
$ 1.46Best Wok Bihun Goreng Instan Hot & Spicy (Instant Hot & Spicy Fried Vermicelli), 68gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBest Wok Bihun Goreng Instan Hot & Spicy (Instant Hot & Spicy Fried Vermicelli)...$ 1.46 -
Best Wok Bihun Kuah Instant Ayam Bawang (Instant Chicken Onion Vermicelli Soup), 61gr
Best Wok
$ 1.46Best Wok Bihun Kuah Instant Ayam Bawang (Instant Chicken Onion Vermicelli Soup), 61gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBest Wok Bihun Kuah Instant Ayam Bawang (Instant Chicken Onion Vermicelli Soup)...$ 1.46 -
Ayumie Spicy Instant Noodles Korean Style, 90gr
$ 1.88Ayumie Spicy Instant Noodles Korean Style, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAyumie Spicy Instant Noodles Korean Style90 grams per order Product Description:Ayumie is a healthy noodle that is...$ 1.88 -
Ayumie Instant Fried Noodles Seasoned with Chicken Flavor, 90gr
$ 1.88Ayumie Instant Fried Noodles Seasoned with Chicken Flavor, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAyumie Instant Fried Noodles Seasoned with Chicken Flavor90 grams per order Product Description:Ayumie...$ 1.88 -
Sakura Fried Instant Noodles, 60gr
Indofood
$ 0.83Sakura Fried Instant Noodles, 60gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSakura Fried Instant Noodles60 grams per order Product Description:Sakura fried chicken noodles come with a chewy and soft noodle...$ 0.83 -
Sarimi Isi Dua Instant Fried Noodles with Korean Spicy Chicken Flavor, 120gr
Sarimi
$ 1.67Sarimi Isi Dua Instant Fried Noodles with Korean Spicy Chicken Flavor, 120gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSarimi Isi Dua Instant Fried Noodles with Korean Spicy Chicken Flavor120 grams per...$ 1.67