Noodle
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wow Spaghetti Instan Goreng (Fried Spaghetti), 79gr (5 pcs)
Wow Spageti
£ 3.29Wow Spaghetti Instan Goreng (Fried Spaghetti), 79gr (5 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWow Fried Instant Spaghetti79 grams x 5 pcs per order Product Description:This spaghetti is ready to serve...£ 3.29 -
Wow Spaghetti Instan Goreng (Fried Spaghetti), 79gr
Wow Spageti
£ 1.01Wow Spaghetti Instan Goreng (Fried Spaghetti), 79gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWow Instant Fried Spaghetti79 grams per order Product Description:This spaghetti is ready to serve in just 3...£ 1.01 -
Bihunku Bihun Instan Kari Ayam (Chicken Curry Rice Vermicelli), 55gr
Bihunku
£ 0.94Bihunku Bihun Instan Kari Ayam (Chicken Curry Rice Vermicelli), 55gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBihunku Bihun Instan Kari Ayam (Chicken Curry Rice Vermicelli) 55 grams per order Product...£ 0.94 -
Bihunku Bihun Instan Bakso Sapi (Instant Beef Meatball Vermicelli), 55gr
Bihunku
£ 0.94Bihunku Bihun Instan Bakso Sapi (Instant Beef Meatball Vermicelli), 55gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBihunku Bihun Instan Bakso Sapi (Instant Beef Meatball Vermicelli) 55 grams per order Product...£ 0.94 -
Nissin Spicy Udon Noodles with Savory Soup, 97gr
Nissin
£ 1.72Nissin Spicy Udon Noodles with Savory Soup, 97gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNissin Spicy Udon Noodles with Savory Soup97 grams per order Product Description:Nissin Spicy Udon is a...£ 1.72 -
Organic Center Mie Goreng Veggie Noodles, 90gr
Organic Center
£ 2.35Organic Center Mie Goreng Veggie Noodles, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOrganic Center Mie Goreng Veggie Noodles90 grams per order Product Description:Instant Noodles with Fried Noodle Flavor...£ 2.35 -
Organic Center Chicken Curry Veggie Noodles 80gr
Organic Center
£ 2.35Organic Center Chicken Curry Veggie Noodles, 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOrganic Center Chicken Curry Veggie Noodles80 grams per order Product Description:Chicken Curry Instant Noodles are...£ 2.35 -
Organic Center Chicken Onion Veggie Noodles, 80gr
Organic Center
£ 2.35Organic Center Chicken Onion Veggie Noodles, 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOrganic Center Chicken Onion Veggie Noodles80 grams per order Product Description:Chicken Onion Instant Noodles are...£ 2.35 -
Promina Melty Buns Strawberry, 42gr
Promina
£ 2.04Promina Melty Buns Strawberry, 42g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPromina Melty Buns Strawberry42g x 1 per order Description:Promina Melty Buns Strawberry are nutritious, crunchy mini biscuits that...£ 2.04 -
Indomie Mi Instan Empal Gentong, 75gr (10 pcs)
£ 6.42Indomie Empal Gentong Instant Noodles, 75g (10 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndomie Empal Gentong Instant Noodles75g x 10 per order Description:Indomie Empal Gentong Instant Noodles is a...£ 6.42 -
Indomie Mi Instan Empal Gentong, 75gr (5 pcs)
£ 3.29Indomie Empal Gentong Instant Noodles, 75g (5 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndomie Empal Gentong Instant Noodles75g x 5 per order Description:Indomie Empal Gentong Instant Noodles is a type...£ 3.29 -
Indomie Mi Instan Empal Gentong, 75gr
£ 0.78Indomie Empal Gentong Instant Noodles, 75g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndomie Empal Gentong Instant Noodles75g x 1 per order Description:Indomie Empal Gentong Instant Noodles is a type of...£ 0.78