Nusantara Delicate
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nusantara Delicate Sungkai Leaves - Peronema canescens Jack Powder, 80 gram
Nusantara Delicate
$ 6.46Powder Sungkai Leaves - Peronema canescens Jack 80gr  Sungkai leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Powder Sungkai leaves - Pe$ 6.46 -
Nusantara Delicate Tapak Liman Leaves - Elephantopus scaber Dried, 80 gram
Nusantara Delicate
$ 2.29Dried Tapak Liman Leaves - Elephantopus scaber 80gr  Tapak Liman leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Dried Tapak Liman leaves -$ 2.29 -
Nusantara Delicate Teki Leaves - Kyllinga Brevifolia Dried, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 5.63Nusantara Delicate Teki Leaves - Kyllinga Brevifolia Dried, 80gr Teki Leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.100% Dried Teki Leaves - Kyllinga BrevifoliaAvailable in dry and powder...$ 5.63 -
Nusantara Delicate Tempuyung Leaves - Sonchus Arvensis Leaf Powder, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 12.08Powder Daun Tempuyung leaves - Sonchus Arvensis 80gr  Daun Tempuyung leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Powder Daun Tempuyung leaves - Sonchus Arvensis Available in dry and...$ 12.08 -
$ 2.50 -
$ 2.71 -
Nusantara Delicate Ungu Leaves - Graptophyllum pictum Powder, 80 gram
Nusantara Delicate
$ 2.92Powder Purple Leaves - Graptophyllum pictum, 80gr  Purple leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Powder Purple Leaves - Graptophyllum pictum$ 2.92 -
$ 2.29 -
Udang Ebi Kering - Dried Ebi Shrimp, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 4.79Dried Ebi Shrimp, 80gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Ebi Shrimp 80 gr per order Description:Ebi Shrimp can be enjoyed by frying or cooking. This fish has a...$ 4.79 -
Udang Rebon - Shrimp Rebon, 80 gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 2.29Shrimp Rebon - Shrimp Rebon, 80 gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Shrimp Rebon 80 gr per order Description:Shrimp rebon is a type of shrimp that is small in size...$ 2.29