Oil & Aromatherapy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Safe Care Diffuser Oil Green Tea, 10ml
Safe Care
$ 9.17Safe Care Diffuser Oil Green Tea, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSafe Care Diffuser Oil Green Tea10ml per order Product Description:A room freshener that provides a natural green tea aroma...$ 9.17 -
Safe Care Diffuser Oil Lemongrass Mint, 10ml
Safe Care
$ 9.17Safe Care Diffuser Oil Lemongrass Mint, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSafe Care Diffuser Oil Lemongrass Mint10ml per order Product Description:A room freshener that provides a natural...$ 9.17 -
Cap Lang MKP Bayi Lavender, 60ml
Cap Lang
$ 4.38Cap Lang MKP Baby Lavender, 60ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCap Lang MKP Baby Lavender60ml x 1 per order Description:Cap Lang MKP Baby Lavender is a telon/eucalyptus oil specifically for...$ 4.38 -
Cap Lang MKP Bayi Chamomile, 60ml
Cap Lang
$ 4.38Cap Lang MKP Baby Chamomile, 60ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCap Lang MKP Baby Chamomile60ml x 1 per order Description:Cap Lang MKP Baby Chamomile is a telon/eucalyptus oil specially formulated...$ 4.38 -
So Fresh Minyak Angin Aromatherapy Citrus, 10ml (4 pcs)
So Fresh
$ 12.71So Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil, 10ml (4 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSo Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil,10ml x 4 per order Description:So Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil is a...$ 12.71 -
So Fresh Minyak Angin Aromatherapy Citrus, 10ml (2 pcs)
So Fresh
$ 6.46So Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil, 10ml (2 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSo Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil,10ml x 2 per order Description:So Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil is a...$ 6.46 -
So Fresh Minyak Angin Aromatherapy Citrus, 10ml
So Fresh
$ 3.33So Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSo Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil,10ml x 1 per order Description:So Fresh Aromatherapy Citrus Wind Oil is a roll-on...$ 3.33 -
Plossa Dual Inhaler, 10ml
Plossa
$ 4.38Plossa Dual Inhaler, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPlossa Dual Inhaler10ml x 1 per order Description:The Plossa Dual Inhaler is an innovative aromatherapy oil product from Plossa that...$ 4.38 -
Fresh Care Vapobalm Balm & Double Inhaler Sakura, 10gr
FreshCare
$ 3.96Fresh Care Vapobalm Balm & Double Inhaler Sakura, 10g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedFresh Care Vapobalm Balm & Double Inhaler Sakura10g x 1 per order Description:Fresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll-On...$ 3.96 -
Fresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll On Sakura, 8ml
FreshCare
$ 3.96Fresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll-On Sakura, 8ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedFresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll-On Sakura8ml x 1 per order Description:Fresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll-On Sakura is an...$ 3.96 -
Bebio Vapobalm Telon Anak, 20gr
Bebio
$ 7.50Bebio Vapobalm Telon for Children, 20g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBebio Vapobalm Telon for Children20g x 1 per order Description:Bebio Vapobalm Telon is a gentle balm for children aged 6 months...$ 7.50 -
BEBIO Minyak Telon Ceramide Original, 60 ml
Bebio
$ 5.63BEBIO Original Ceramide Telon Oil, 60ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBEBIO Original Ceramide Telon Oil60ml x 1 per order Description:The first skincare telon oil in Indonesia containing Rice Bran...$ 5.63