Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Choki Stix Biskuit Chocolate, 48gr
Choki Choki
$ 2.29Choki Stix Chocolate Biscuits, 48g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedChoki Stix Chocolate Biscuits48g x 1 per order Description:Choki Stix Chocolate Biscuits are an exciting innovation from...$ 2.29 -
Chocolatos Snack Pillow Chocolate, 97.5gr
Chocolatos
$ 3.33Chocolatos Chocolate Pillow Snack, 97.5g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedChocolatos Chocolate Pillow Snack97.5g x 1 per order Description:Chocolatos Chocolate Pillow Snack consists of...$ 3.33 -
Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Dubai Chocolate, 135gr
Chocolatos
$ 7.50Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Dubai Chocolate, 135g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedChocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Dubai Chocolate135g x 1 per order Description:Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll...$ 7.50 -
Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Chocolate, 54gr
Chocolatos
$ 2.92Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Chocolate, 54g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedChocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Chocolate54g x 1 per order Description:Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich...$ 2.92 -
Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Dubai Pistachio, 54gr
Chocolatos
$ 3.13Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Dubai Pistachio, 54g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedChocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Dubai Pistachio54g x 1 per order Description:Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll...$ 3.13 -
Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Smooth Matcha, 54gr
Chocolatos
$ 2.92Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Smooth Matcha, 54g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedChocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich Smooth Matcha54g x 1 per order Description:Chocolatos Coated Wafer Roll Rich...$ 2.92 -
Promina Multigrain Roll Chocolate, 20gr
Promina
$ 4.38Promina Multigrain Roll Chocolate, 20gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedPromina Multigrain Roll Chocolate20gr x 1 per order Description:Promina Multigrain Roll Blueberry Cheese 20 g is a multigrain...$ 4.38 -
Promina Multigrain Roll Blueberry Cheese, 20gr
Promina
$ 4.38Promina Multigrain Roll Blueberry Cheese, 20g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedPromina Multigrain Roll Blueberry Cheese20g x 1 per order Description:Promina Multigrain Roll Blueberry Cheese (20g)...$ 4.38 -
Abe Food Potabon Crunchy Cheese Potato Sticks, 75gr
Abe Food
$ 7.08Abe Food Potabon Crunchy Cheese Potato Sticks, 75gr Indonesian ProductHalal Certified Abe Food Potabon Crunchy Cheese Potato Sticks 75 grams per order Product Description:Potabon sticks are made from...$ 7.08 -
Abe Food Potabon Sticks Crunchy Truffle Potatoes, 75gr
Abe Food
$ 7.08Abe Food Potabon Sticks Crunchy Truffle Potatoes, 75gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAbe Food Potabon Sticks Crunchy Truffle Potatoes75 grams per order Product Description:Potabon sticks are made...$ 7.08 -
Francis Sweet and Spicy Crunchy Almonds, 100gr
Francis Organic
$ 10.63Francis Sweet and Spicy Crunchy Almonds, 100g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedFrancis Sweet and Spicy Crunchy Almonds100g x 1 per order Description:Francis Sweet and Spicy Crunchy Almonds are a...$ 10.63 -
Francis Blueberry Delight Granola, 340gr
Francis Organic
$ 16.88Francis Blueberry Delight Granola, 340g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedFrancis Blueberry Delight Granola340g x 1 per order Description:Francis Blueberry Delight Granola is a healthy, locally made...$ 16.88