Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Soyjoy Snack Bar Mochachoco Cashew, 30gr (6 pcs)
€ 12.51Soyjoy Snack Bar Mochachoco Cashew, 30g (6 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Snack Bar Mochachoco Cashew30g x 6 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Snack Bar Mochachoco Cashew is a healthy alternative snack...€ 12.51 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Mochachoco Cashew, 30gr (3 pcs)
Soyjoy
€ 6.34Soyjoy Snack Bar Mochachoco Cashew, 30g (3 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Snack Bar Mochachoco Cashew30g x 3 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Snack Bar Mochachoco Cashew is a healthy alternative snack...€ 6.34 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Cheese Danish, 28gr (6 pcs)
€ 12.51Soyjoy Snack Bar Cheese Danish, 28g (6 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Snack Bar Cheese Danish28g x 6 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Snack Bar Cheese Danish 28g is a snack bar made from soybeans. Made...€ 12.51 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Cheese Danish, 28gr (3 pcs)
€ 6.34Soyjoy Snack Bar Cheese Danish, 28g (3 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Snack Bar Cheese Danish28g x 3 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Snack Bar Cheese Danish 28g is a snack bar made from soybeans. Made...€ 6.34 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Raisin Almond, 30gr (6 Pcs)
Soyjoy
€ 12.51Soyjoy Raisin Almond Snack Bar, 30g (6 Pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Raisin Almond Snack Bar30g x 6 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Raisin Almond Snack Bar 30g is a healthy snack with raisin and almond...€ 12.51 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Raisin Almond, 30gr (3 Pcs)
Soyjoy
€ 6.34Soyjoy Raisin Almond Snack Bar, 30g (3 Pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Raisin Almond Snack Bar30g x 3 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Raisin Almond Snack Bar 30g is a healthy snack with raisin and almond...€ 6.34 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Strawberry, 30gr (6 pcs)
Soyjoy
€ 12.51Soyjoy Strawberry Snack Bar, 30g (6 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Strawberry Snack Bar30g x 6 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Strawberry Snack Bar 30g is a snack bar made from soybeans. It's made from...€ 12.51 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Strawberry, 30gr (3 pcs)
Soyjoy
€ 6.34Soyjoy Strawberry Snack Bar, 30g (3 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Strawberry Snack Bar30g x 3 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Strawberry Snack Bar 30g is a snack bar made from soybeans. It's made from...€ 6.34 -
Kata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Gluten Free Jagung Bakar Mentega (Grilled Corn with Butter), 50gr
Kata Oma
€ 3.36Kata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Gluten Free Jagung Bakar Mentega (Grilled Corn with Butter), 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKata Oma Egg Crackers Gluten-Free Grilled Corn with Butter50 grams per...€ 3.36 -
Kata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Rasa Gula Aren (Egg Gabus Palm Sugar Flavor), 50gr
Kata Oma
€ 3.36Kata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Rasa Gula Aren (Egg Gabus Palm Sugar Flavor), 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Rasa Gula Aren 50 grams per order Product Description:This...€ 3.36 -
Wonhae Snack Cheese Buldak, 80gr
Wonhae
€ 2.62Wonhae Cheese Buldak Snack, 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWonhae Cheese Buldak Snack80 grams per order Product Description:The crunchy texture makes this snack a perfect snack to enjoy...€ 2.62 -
Wonhae Banana Chocolate Banana Snack, 60gr
Wonhae
€ 2.43Wonhae Banana Chocolate Banana Snack, 60gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWonhae Banana Chocolate Banana Snack60 grams per order Product Description:Wonhae Milk Bites Chocolate Banana Snack 60g is...€ 2.43