Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wonhae Snack Banana Milk Bites, 60gr
Wonhae
€ 2.43Wonhae Snack Banana Milk Bites, 60gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWonhae Snack Banana Milk Bites60 grams per order Product Description:Banana Milk Mujigae comes in snack form. A light and crunchy...€ 2.43 -
Wonhae Topokki Snack Creamy Rose, 80gr
Wonhae
€ 2.62Wonhae Topokki Snack Creamy Rose, 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWonhae Topokki Snack Creamy Rose80 grams per order Product Description:Indulge your taste buds in the crunchiness of rice flour...€ 2.62 -
Mr. P Kacang Kacang Panggang Madu (Honey Roasted Peanuts), 80gr
€ 3.55Mr. P Kacang Kacang Panggang Madu (Honey Roasted Peanuts), 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMr. P Kacang Kacang Panggang Madu (Honey Roasted Peanuts) 80 grams per order Product Description:Mr. P...€ 3.55 -
Granova Granola Banana Nut, 100gr
€ 5.22Granova Granola Banana Nut, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGranova Granola Banana Nut100 grams per order Product Description:Granova's granola is a homemade granola cereal, a nutritious...€ 5.22 -
Granova Granola Chocolate Cranberry, 100gr
€ 5.22Granova Granola Chocolate Cranberry, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGranova Granola Chocolate Cranberry100 grams per order Product Description:Granova's granola is a homemade granola cereal,...€ 5.22 -
Granova Granola Honey Almond, 100gr
€ 5.22Granova Granola Honey Almond, 100gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedGranova Granola Honey Almond100 grams per order Product Description:Healthy cereal made from a mixture of wheat, whole grains and...€ 5.22 -
Pia 100 Kue Pia Coklat (Chocolate Pia Cake), 138gr
€ 3.55Pia 100 Kue Pia Coklat (Chocolate Pia Cake), 138gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPia 100 Kue Pia Coklat (Chocolate Pia Cake) 138 grams per order Product Description:PIA 100 is a traditional snack...€ 3.55 -
Pia 100 Kue Pia Kacang Hijau (Green Bean Pia Cake), 138gr
€ 3.55Pia 100 Kue Pia Kacang Hijau (Green Bean Pia Cake), 138gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPia 100 Kue Pia Kacang Hijau (Green Bean Pia Cake) 138 grams per order Product Description:PIA 100 is a...€ 3.55 -
Nola 8 Grain Cheddar Cheese Puffs, 50gr
Nola
€ 3.55Nola 8 Grain Cheddar Cheese Puffs, 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNola 8 Grain Cheddar Cheese Puffs50 grams per order Product Description:The first snack in Indonesia made from sorghum...€ 3.55 -
Nola 8 Grain Puffs Sour Cream & Onion (Sour Cream and Onion Flavor), 50gr
Nola
€ 3.55Nola 8 Grain Puffs Sour Cream & Onion (Sour Cream and Onion Flavor), 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNola 8 Grain Puffs Sour Cream & Onion (Sour Cream and Onion Flavor)50 grams per...€ 3.55 -
Nola Granola Chips Chocolate Banila, 100gr
Nola
€ 5.97Nola Granola Chips Chocolate Banila, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNola Granola Chips Chocolate Banila100 grams per order Product Description:Nola Granola Chips is a healthy granola snack...€ 5.97 -
Mayasi Koro-Koro Spicy Flavor, 65gr
€ 2.43Mayasi Koro-Koro Spicy Flavor, 65gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMayasi Koro-Koro Spicy Flavor65 grams per order Product Description:Mayasi Koro Pedas is a roasted peanut rich in fiber and flavor...€ 2.43