Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mayasi Roasted Peanuts with Onion Flavor, 65gr
£ 2.04Mayasi Roasted Peanuts with Onion Flavor, 65gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMayasi Roasted Peanuts with Onion Flavor65 grams per order Product Description:Mayasi Onion 65g is a roasted peanut...£ 2.04 -
Mayasi Spicy Roasted Peanuts, 65gr
£ 2.04Mayasi Spicy Roasted Peanuts, 65gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMayasi Spicy Roasted Peanuts65 grams per order Product Description:Mayasi Spicy is a roasted peanut that is rich in fiber and...£ 2.04 -
Chuba Keripik Ubi Rasa Pedas Bawang (Spicy Garlic Sweet Potato Chips), 45gr
£ 2.04Chuba Keripik Ubi Rasa Pedas Bawang (Spicy Garlic Sweet Potato Chips), 45gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedChuba Keripik Ubi Rasa Pedas Bawang (Spicy Garlic Sweet Potato Chips) 45 grams per...£ 2.04 -
Chuba Keripik Ubi Rasa Jagung Manis (Sweet Corn Flavored Sweet Potato Chips), 45gr
£ 2.04Chuba Keripik Ubi Rasa Jagung Manis (Sweet Corn Flavored Sweet Potato Chips), 45gr Indonesian ProductHalal Certified Chuba Keripik Ubi Rasa Jagung Manis (Sweet Corn Flavored Sweet Potato Chips) 45...£ 2.04 -
Chuba Keripik Ubi Rasa Madu (Honey Flavored Sweet Potato Chips), 45gr
£ 2.04Chuba Keripik Ubi Rasa Madu (Honey Flavored Sweet Potato Chips), 45gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedChuba Keripik Ubi Rasa Madu (Honey Flavored Sweet Potato Chips) 45 grams per order Product...£ 2.04 -
Chuba Keripik Singkong Rasa Sambal Balado (Cassava Chips with Chili Balado Flavor), 125gr
£ 2.51Chuba Keripik Singkong Rasa Sambal Balado (Cassava Chips with Chili Balado Flavor), 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedChuba Keripik Singkong Rasa Sambal Balado (Cassava Chips with Chili Balado...£ 2.51 -
Chuba Keripik Singkong Rasa Keju (Cheese Flavored Cassava Chips), 125gr
£ 2.51Chuba Keripik Singkong Rasa Keju (Cheese Flavored Cassava Chips), 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedChuba Keripik Singkong Rasa Keju (Cheese Flavored Cassava Chips) 125 grams per order Product...£ 2.51 -
Chuba Keripik Singkong Barbeque (Barbecued Cassava Chips), 125gr
£ 2.51Chuba Keripik Singkong Barbeque (Barbecued Cassava Chips), 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedChuba Keripik Singkong Barbeque (Barbecued Cassava Chips) 125 grams per order Product...£ 2.51 -
Monde Butter Cookies, 90gr
Monde
£ 2.83Monde Butter Cookies, 90g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMonde Butter Cookies90g x 1 per order Description:Monde cookies, these biscuits are made from selected, high-quality ingredients. Perfectly...£ 2.83 -
Iyes Roasted Peanuts Corn Flavor, 90gr
£ 1.81Iyes Roasted Peanuts Corn Flavor, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIyes Roasted Peanuts Corn Flavor90 grams per order Product Description:Soft, delicious corn-flavored peanuts that will leave...£ 1.81 -
Iyes Roasted Peanuts Chili Flavor, 90gr
£ 1.81Iyes Roasted Peanuts Chili Flavor, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIyes Roasted Peanuts Chili Flavor90 grams per order Product Description:Peanuts with a soft, delicious, spicy flavor that will...£ 1.81 -
Iyes Roasted Peanuts Garlic Flavour, 90gr
£ 1.81Iyes Roasted Peanuts Garlic Flavor, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIyes Roasted Peanuts Garlic Flavor90 grams per order Product Description:Soft peanuts with a delicious garlic powder flavor...£ 1.81