Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Naraya Oat Cookies Cokelat Chips, 150gr
Naraya
€ 5.79Naraya Oat Cookies Chocolate Chips, 150g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNaraya Oat Cookies Chocolate Chips150g x 1 per order Description:Naraya Oat Cookies Chocolate Chips are healthy cookies that...€ 5.79 -
Garuda Kacang Atom Pedas - Spicy Coated Peanuts, 100gr
Garuda Food
€ 2.80Garuda Kacang Atom Pedas - Spicy Coated Peanuts, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationKacang Atom Pedas100g x 1 pcs Per Order Description:Garuda Kacang Atom Pedas 100g is a snack...€ 2.80 -
WRP Everyday Edam Cheese Cookies, 30gr
€ 2.80WRP Everyday Edam Cheese Cookies, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWRP Everyday Edam Cheese Cookies30 grams per order Product Description:Salty cookies with Edam cheese flavor, perfect for...€ 2.80 -
WRP Everyday Chocolate Chip Cookies, 30gr
€ 2.80WRP Everyday Chocolate Chip Cookies, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWRP Everyday Chocolate Chip Cookies30 grams per order Product Description:WRP Chocolate Cookies are sweet chocolate-flavored...€ 2.80 -
WRP Everyday Deli Chips Salt & Pepper Chips, 40gr
€ 3.17WRP Everyday Deli Chips Salt & Pepper Chips, 40gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWRP Everyday Deli Chips Salt & Pepper Chips40 grams per order Product Description:Crispy chips made from a mixture...€ 3.17 -
Yava YA'Bar Snack Bar Peanut Caramel, 28gr
YAVA
€ 2.24Yava YA'Bar Snack Bar Peanut Caramel, 28gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava YA'Bar Snack Bar Peanut Caramel28 grams per order Product Description:A healthy, nutritious snack that combines the...€ 2.24 -
Yava YA'Bar Chocolate Snack Bar, 28gr
YAVA
€ 2.24Yava YA'Bar Chocolate Snack Bar, 28gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava YA'Bar Chocolate Snack Bar28 grams per order Product Description:A healthy, nutritious snack that combines the...€ 2.24 -
Yava Wild-Harvested Sweet & Spicy Cashews, 32gr
YAVA
€ 4.29Yava Wild-Harvested Sweet & Spicy Cashews, 32gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Wild-Harvested Sweet & Spicy Cashews32 grams per order Product Description:YAVA presents a snack that will leave...€ 4.29 -
Yava Granola Bites Tropical Fruits, 125gr
YAVA
€ 6.16Yava Granola Bites Tropical Fruits, 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Granola Bites Tropical Fruits125 grams per order Product Description:Granola Bites Tropical Fruits is a favorite...€ 6.16 -
Yava Wild-Harvested Garlic Pepper Cashews, 32gr
YAVA
€ 4.29Yava Wild-Harvested Garlic Pepper Cashews, 32gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Wild-Harvested Garlic Pepper Cashews32 grams per order Product Description:YAVA presents a snack that will leave...€ 4.29 -
Yava Wild-Harvested Chili Lime Cashews, 32gr
YAVA
€ 4.29Yava Wild-Harvested Chili Lime Cashews, 32gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Wild-Harvested Chili Lime Cashews32 grams per order Product Description:YAVA presents a snack that will leave you...€ 4.29 -
Yava Wild-Harvested Sea Salt Cashews, 32gr
YAVA
€ 4.29Yava Wild-Harvested Sea Salt Cashews, 32gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Wild-Harvested Sea Salt Cashews32grams per order Product Description:YAVA presents a snack that will leave you craving...€ 4.29