Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Naraya Oat Cookies Cokelat Chips, 150gr
Naraya
£ 4.87Naraya Oat Cookies Chocolate Chips, 150g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNaraya Oat Cookies Chocolate Chips150g x 1 per order Description:Naraya Oat Cookies Chocolate Chips are healthy cookies that...£ 4.87 -
Garuda Kacang Atom Pedas - Spicy Coated Peanuts, 100gr
Garuda Food
£ 2.36Garuda Kacang Atom Pedas - Spicy Coated Peanuts, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationKacang Atom Pedas100g x 1 pcs Per Order Description:Garuda Kacang Atom Pedas 100g is a snack...£ 2.36 -
WRP Everyday Edam Cheese Cookies, 30gr
£ 2.36WRP Everyday Edam Cheese Cookies, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWRP Everyday Edam Cheese Cookies30 grams per order Product Description:Salty cookies with Edam cheese flavor, perfect for...£ 2.36 -
WRP Everyday Chocolate Chip Cookies, 30gr
£ 2.36WRP Everyday Chocolate Chip Cookies, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWRP Everyday Chocolate Chip Cookies30 grams per order Product Description:WRP Chocolate Cookies are sweet chocolate-flavored...£ 2.36 -
WRP Everyday Deli Chips Salt & Pepper Chips, 40gr
£ 2.67WRP Everyday Deli Chips Salt & Pepper Chips, 40gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWRP Everyday Deli Chips Salt & Pepper Chips40 grams per order Product Description:Crispy chips made from a mixture...£ 2.67 -
Yava YA'Bar Snack Bar Peanut Caramel, 28gr
YAVA
£ 1.88Yava YA'Bar Snack Bar Peanut Caramel, 28gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava YA'Bar Snack Bar Peanut Caramel28 grams per order Product Description:A healthy, nutritious snack that combines the...£ 1.88 -
Yava YA'Bar Chocolate Snack Bar, 28gr
YAVA
£ 1.88Yava YA'Bar Chocolate Snack Bar, 28gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava YA'Bar Chocolate Snack Bar28 grams per order Product Description:A healthy, nutritious snack that combines the...£ 1.88 -
Yava Wild-Harvested Sweet & Spicy Cashews, 32gr
YAVA
£ 3.61Yava Wild-Harvested Sweet & Spicy Cashews, 32gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Wild-Harvested Sweet & Spicy Cashews32 grams per order Product Description:YAVA presents a snack that will leave...£ 3.61 -
Yava Granola Bites Tropical Fruits, 125gr
YAVA
£ 5.18Yava Granola Bites Tropical Fruits, 125gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Granola Bites Tropical Fruits125 grams per order Product Description:Granola Bites Tropical Fruits is a favorite...£ 5.18 -
Yava Wild-Harvested Garlic Pepper Cashews, 32gr
YAVA
£ 3.61Yava Wild-Harvested Garlic Pepper Cashews, 32gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Wild-Harvested Garlic Pepper Cashews32 grams per order Product Description:YAVA presents a snack that will leave...£ 3.61 -
Yava Wild-Harvested Chili Lime Cashews, 32gr
YAVA
£ 3.61Yava Wild-Harvested Chili Lime Cashews, 32gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Wild-Harvested Chili Lime Cashews32 grams per order Product Description:YAVA presents a snack that will leave you...£ 3.61 -
Yava Wild-Harvested Sea Salt Cashews, 32gr
YAVA
£ 3.61Yava Wild-Harvested Sea Salt Cashews, 32gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYava Wild-Harvested Sea Salt Cashews32grams per order Product Description:YAVA presents a snack that will leave you craving...£ 3.61