Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kerupuk Bawang Kering (Bintang) - Onion Crackers, 200 gr
Javanesetaste
$ 2.50Dried Onion Crackers (Star), 200 gr Indonesian productOnion CrackersStar Shaped200 gr per order Product Description :Onion crackers are snacks (snacks) made from wheat flour with the addition of...$ 2.50 -
Kerupuk Bawang Kering (Bintang) - Onion Crackers, 80 gr
Javanesetaste
$ 1.25Dried Onion Crackers (Star), 80 gr Indonesian productOnion CrackersStar Shaped80 gr per order Product Description :Onion crackers are snacks (snacks) made from wheat flour with the addition of garlic...$ 1.25 -
Super Bubur Rasa Ayam (Super Porridge Chicken Flavor), 64gr
Super Bubur
$ 1.67Super Porridge Chicken Flavor, 64gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedSuper Porridge Chicken Flavor64gr per order Description :Super Porridge is a substitute for breakfast and a stomach enhancer that...$ 1.67 -
Garuda Pilus Rumput Laut, 70gram (7gr x 10ct)
Garuda Food
$ 2.29Garuda Pilus Seaweed, 90 gram (9gr x 10ct) About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Seaweed Garuda Pilus• 90 grams per pack Description :Garuda Pilus Seaweed is a peanut...$ 2.29 -
Garuda Pilus Mi Goreng, 75gram
Garuda Food
$ 1.88Garuda Pilus Fried Noodles, 75 gram About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Garuda Pilus Fried Noodles• 75 grams per pack Description :Garuda Pilus Mie Goreng is a snack...$ 1.88 -
Dua Kelinci Kacang Sukro Oven Rasa Pedas, 95 gram
Dua Kelinci
$ 2.50Two Rabbits Spicy Oven Sukro Peanuts, 95 grams About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Dua Rabbit Spicy Oven Sukro Peanut Flavor• 95 grams per pack Description :Sukro is a...$ 2.50 -
Dua Kelinci Kacang Sukro Bersalut Kedele, 95 gram
Dua Kelinci
$ 2.50Two Soy Coated Sukro Bean Rabbits, 95 grams About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Two Rabbits of Soybean Coated Sukro Beans• 95 grams per pack Description :Sukro is a peanut...$ 2.50 -
Dua Kelinci Sukro Kacang Oven Bawang, 95 gram
Dua Kelinci
$ 2.92Two Rabbits of Onion Oven Beans, 95 grams About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Two Rabbits Onion Oven Peanut Sucro• 95 grams per pack Description :Dua Rabbit Sucro Peanut...$ 2.92 -
Dua Kelinci Sukro Kacang Oven Jagung Bakar, 95 gram
Dua Kelinci
$ 2.50Two Rabbits Sukro Roasted Oven Corn Corn, 95 grams About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Two Rabbits of Roasted Corn Oven Peanut Sukro• 95 grams per pack Description :Dua...$ 2.50 -
Super Bubur Rasa Ayam (Super Porridge Chicken Flavor), 49 gram - 1.72 Oz
Super Bubur
$ 1.46Super Porridge Chicken Flavor, 49 gramIndonesian productHalal CertifiedSuper Porridge Chicken Flavor49 gramDescription :Nutritious instant porridge with complete spices, easy and practical.HOW TO USE...$ 1.46 -
Bon Cabe Makaroni Kripsi Level 10, 150gr
Bon Cabe
$ 2.29Product of Indonesia Halal certified product 150 gram Product description$ 2.29 -
Bon Cabe Makaroni Kripsi Level 15, 150gr
Bon Cabe
$ 2.29Product of Indonesia Halal certified product 150 gram Product description BonCabe Macaroni Crispy Snack, this is t$ 2.29