Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pamma Whole Strawberry Crisp (Keripik Stroberi), 45gr
€ 9.89Pamma Whole Strawberry Crisp (Keripik Stroberi), 45gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPamma Whole Strawberry Crisp45 grams per order Product Description:A healthy snack made from whole strawberries...€ 9.89 -
Pamma Mix Vegie Crisp (Keripik Sayur), 45gr
€ 7.46Pamma Mix Vegie Crisp (Keripik Sayur), 45gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPamma Mix Vegie Crisp45 grams per order Product Description:A healthy snack made from a mix of natural vegetables such as...€ 7.46 -
Pamma Klepon Chips, 60gr
€ 5.22Pamma Klepon Chips, 60gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPamma Klepon Chips60 grams per order Product Description:Klepon chips that deliver the distinct klepon flavor with the crunchiness of cookies...€ 5.22 -
Bringz Lumier Butter Flavored Cookies, 100gr
€ 2.33Bringz Lumier Butter Flavored Cookies, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBringz Lumier Butter Flavored Cookies100 grams per order Product Description:Experience unimaginable deliciousness, truly...€ 2.33 -
Nextar Pie Chocolate, 144gr
Nextar
€ 3.92Nextar Pie Chocolate, 144g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNextar Pie Chocolate144g (6ct @24g) x 1 per order Description:Nextar Pie Chocolate presents a special sweet blend of soft cake, thick...€ 3.92 -
Nextar Cheesecake Pie Strawberry, 156gr
Nextar
€ 3.92Nextar Cheesecake Pie Strawberry, 156g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNextar Cheesecake Pie Strawberry156g (6ct @26g) x 1 per order Description:Nextar Cheesecake Pie Strawberry presents a special...€ 3.92 -
Ranjani MRC Macaron Cookies, 50gr
€ 2.98Ranjani MRC Macaron Cookies, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRanjani MRC Macaron Cookies50g x 1 per order Description:Ranjani MRC Macaron Cookies are mini macaron-shaped sandwich cookies with...€ 2.98 -
Oatbits Biskuit Oat Raisin, 110gr
Oatbits
€ 2.05Oatbits Oat Raisin Biscuits, 110g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOatbits Oat Raisin Biscuits110g x 1 per order Description:Oatbits Raisin are healthy biscuits made from oats, also known as oat...€ 2.05 -
Oatbits Biskuit Oat Strawberry and Yoghurt, 110gr
Oatbits
€ 2.05Oatbits Strawberry and Yogurt Oat Biscuits, 110g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOatbits Strawberry and Yogurt Oat Biscuits110g x 1 per order Description:Strawberry and Yogurt Oat Biscuits are...€ 2.05 -
Oatbits Biskuit Oat Choco Banana, 110gr
Oatbits
€ 2.05Oatbits Choco Banana Oat Biscuits, 110g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOatbits Choco Banana Oat Biscuits110g x 1 per order Description:Choco Banana Oat Biscuits made with a delicious combination of...€ 2.05 -
Oatbits Biskuit Oat Vitafruit, 110gr
Oatbits
€ 2.05Oatbits Vitafruit Oat Biscuits, 110g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOatbits Vitafruit Oat Biscuits110g x 1 per order Description:Oat biscuits with a healthy and delicious blend of orange, carrot,...€ 2.05 -
Tango Brownies Crispy Chocolate, 35gr
€ 2.24Tango Brownies Crispy Chocolate, 35gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTango Brownies Crispy Chocolate35 grams per order Product Description:These are thin, crispy, bite-sized cookies, similar to...€ 2.24