Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Strawberry, 72gr
€ 2.80Kartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Strawberry, 72gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Strawberry72 grams per order Product Description:Experience melted...€ 2.80 -
Kartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Cheese, 50,15gr
€ 2.80Kartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Cheese, 50,15gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Cheese50,15 grams per order Product Description:Experience melted cheese...€ 2.80 -
Kartika Toast Soesnack Chocolate, 51gr
€ 2.80Kartika Toast Soesnack Chocolate, 51gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Soesnack Chocolate51 grams per order Product Description:A blend of selected ingredients, processed according to...€ 2.80 -
Kartika Toast Bagelen Cheese, 78gr
€ 4.29Kartika Toast Bagelen Cheese, 78gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Bagelen Cheese78 grams per order Product Description:Bagelen is a type of bread, usually round or oval in shape. Dry...€ 4.29 -
Kartika Toast Bagelen Butter, 72gr
€ 4.10Kartika Toast Bagelen Butter, 72gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Bagelen Butter72 grams per order Product Description:Kartika Sari's cakes, your favorite souvenirs, are a family...€ 4.10 -
Dark Wonder Chocolate Pouch, 140gr
Dark Wonder
€ 10.08Dark Wonder Chocolate Pouch, 140g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedDark Wonder Chocolate Pouch140g x 1 per order Description:is a dark chocolate product in pouch packaging produced by Mayora. This...€ 10.08 -
Kartika Toast Almond Cookies, 51gr
€ 3.36Kartika Toast Almond Cookies, 51gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Almond Cookies51 grams per order Product Description:Almond-flavored cookies with a crunchy yet soft pastry crust and...€ 3.36 -
Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 500gr
€ 4.67Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 500gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Krupukku Shrimp Crackers500 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...€ 4.67 -
Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 250gr
€ 2.98Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 250gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Krupukku Shrimp Crackers250 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...€ 2.98 -
Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Ikan (Fish Crackers), 500gr
€ 4.67Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Ikan (Fish Crackers), 500gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Krupukku Fish Crackers500 gram per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...€ 4.67 -
Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Bawang (Onion Crackers), 500gr
€ 4.67Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Bawang (Onion Crackers), 500gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Krupukku Onion Crackers500 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...€ 4.67 -
Senna Kerupuk Ikan Deluxe (Fish Crackers), 380gr
€ 8.77Senna Kerupuk Ikan Deluxe (Fish Crackers), 380gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Deluxe Fish Crackers380 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun. Frying...€ 8.77