Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kartika Toast Almond Cookies, 51gr
$ 3.75Kartika Toast Almond Cookies, 51gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Almond Cookies51 grams per order Product Description:Almond-flavored cookies with a crunchy yet soft pastry crust and...$ 3.75 -
Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 500gr
$ 5.21Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 500gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Krupukku Shrimp Crackers500 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...$ 5.21 -
Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 250gr
$ 3.33Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 250gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Krupukku Shrimp Crackers250 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...$ 3.33 -
Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Ikan (Fish Crackers), 500gr
$ 5.21Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Ikan (Fish Crackers), 500gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Krupukku Fish Crackers500 gram per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...$ 5.21 -
Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Bawang (Onion Crackers), 500gr
$ 5.21Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Bawang (Onion Crackers), 500gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Krupukku Onion Crackers500 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...$ 5.21 -
Senna Kerupuk Ikan Deluxe (Fish Crackers), 380gr
$ 9.79Senna Kerupuk Ikan Deluxe (Fish Crackers), 380gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Deluxe Fish Crackers380 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun. Frying...$ 9.79 -
Senna Kerupuk Udang Deluxe (Shrimp Crackers), 380gr
$ 9.79Senna Kerupuk Udang Deluxe (Shrimp Crackers), 380gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Deluxe Shrimp Crackers380 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...$ 9.79 -
Kata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Rasa Keju, 50gr
Kata Oma
$ 3.75Kata Oma Cheese Flavored Egg Crackers, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKata Oma Cheese Flavored Egg Crackers50g x 1 per order Description:This snack also comes with the salty and savory flavor...$ 3.75 -
Kata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Rasa Balado Padang, 50gr
Kata Oma
$ 3.75Kata Oma Snack Eggs with Padang Balado Flavor, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKata Oma Snack Eggs with Padang Balado Flavor50g x 1 per order Description:Using a balado seasoning blend with...$ 3.75 -
Rocho Wafer Chocolate Kacang, 84gr (12ct @7gr)
Rocho
$ 2.92Rocho Chocolate Peanut Wafers, 84g (12 pieces @ 7g) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRocho Chocolate Peanut Wafers84g x 1 (1 pack contains 12 pieces) per order Description:Rocho Chocolate Peanut...$ 2.92 -
Nabati Ahh Richeese, 30gr (@3gr x 10 pcs)
$ 2.50Nabati Ahh Richeese, 30gr (@3gr x 10 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNabati Ahh Richeese30 gram (@3gr x 10 pcs) per order Product Description:Crispy snacks coated with Richeese cream cheese,...$ 2.50 -
$ 2.50