Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Senna Kerupuk Udang Deluxe (Shrimp Crackers), 380gr
£ 7.38Senna Kerupuk Udang Deluxe (Shrimp Crackers), 380gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Deluxe Shrimp Crackers380 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...£ 7.38 -
Kata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Rasa Keju, 50gr
Kata Oma
£ 2.83Kata Oma Cheese Flavored Egg Crackers, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKata Oma Cheese Flavored Egg Crackers50g x 1 per order Description:This snack also comes with the salty and savory flavor...£ 2.83 -
Kata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Rasa Balado Padang, 50gr
Kata Oma
£ 2.83Kata Oma Snack Eggs with Padang Balado Flavor, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKata Oma Snack Eggs with Padang Balado Flavor50g x 1 per order Description:Using a balado seasoning blend with...£ 2.83 -
Rocho Wafer Chocolate Kacang, 84gr (12ct @7gr)
Rocho
£ 2.20Rocho Chocolate Peanut Wafers, 84g (12 pieces @ 7g) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRocho Chocolate Peanut Wafers84g x 1 (1 pack contains 12 pieces) per order Description:Rocho Chocolate Peanut...£ 2.20 -
Nabati Ahh Richeese, 30gr (@3gr x 10 pcs)
£ 1.88Nabati Ahh Richeese, 30gr (@3gr x 10 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNabati Ahh Richeese30 gram (@3gr x 10 pcs) per order Product Description:Crispy snacks coated with Richeese cream cheese,...£ 1.88 -
£ 1.88 -
Dilan Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Biscuit, 80gr
Dilan
£ 1.73Dilan Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Biscuit, 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedDilan Chocolate Vanilla Sandwich Biscuit80 grams per order Product Description:Chocolate-covered sandwich biscuit with...£ 1.73 -
Dilan Chocolate Crunchy Caramel Mini, 95gr
Dilan
£ 2.67Dilan Chocolate Crunchy Caramel Mini, 95gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedDilan Chocolate Crunchy Caramel Mini95 grams per order Product Description:Made from selected premium ingredients and...£ 2.67 -
Govit Snack Sagon Cereal Strawberry Flavor, 60gr (@6gr x 10ct)
Gowell
£ 1.26Govit Snack Sagon Cereal Strawberry Flavor, 60gr (@6gr x 10ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGovit Snack Sagon Cereal Strawberry Flavor60 gram (@6gr x 10 sachets) per order Product...£ 1.26 -
Govit Snack Sagon Chocolate Cereal, 60gr (@6gr x 10ct)
Gowell
£ 1.26Govit Snack Sagon Chocolate Cereal, 60gr (@6gr x 10ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGovit Snack Sagon Chocolate Cereal60 gram (@6gr x 10 sachets) per order Product Description:Made from rice and...£ 1.26 -
Dua Kelinci Krip Krip Banana Crunch, 100gr
Dua Kelinci
£ 3.30Dua Kelinci Krip Krip Banana Crunch, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedDua Kelinci Krip Krip Banana Crunch100g x 1 per order Description:Dua Kelinci Krip Krip Banana Crunch is a delicious snack...£ 3.30 -
Kuangs Kremesan Ayam (Crispy Chicken), 60gr (@20gr x 3ct)
Kuangs
£ 3.77Kuangs Kremesan Ayam (Crispy Chicken), 60gr (@20gr x 3ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKuangs Kremesan Ayam (Crispy Chicken) 60 grams (@20gr x 3 sachets) per order Product Description:Kuangs...£ 3.77