Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kuangs Keripik Ikan Tenggiri (Mackerel Fish Chips), 100gr (@20gr x 5ct)
Kuangs
€ 9.33Kuangs Keripik Ikan Tenggiri (Mackerel Fish Chips), 100gr (@20gr x 5ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKuangs Keripik Ikan Tenggiri (Mackerel Fish Chips) 100 grams (@20gr x 5 sachets) per...€ 9.33 -
Gemez Enaak Snack Mi Rasa Cabe Pedas, 26gr (6 pcs)
Mie Enaak
€ 4.67Gemez Enaak Spicy Chili Flavored Noodle Snack, 26gr (6 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGemez Enaak Spicy Chili Flavored Noodle Snack26gr x 6 per order Description:Gemez Enaak Spicy Chili Noodle...€ 4.67 -
Gemez Enaak Snack Mi, 22gr (5 pcs)
Mie Enaak
€ 2.98Gemez Enaak Snack Mi, 22gr (5 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGemez Enaak Snack Mi22gr x 5 per order Description:Gemez Enaak Snack Mi is a savory and crunchy noodle snack. Made from quality...€ 2.98 -
Naraya Oat Choco Chocolate Cereal, 90gr
Naraya
€ 3.92Naraya Oat Choco Chocolate Cereal, 90gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedNaraya Oat Choco Chocolate Cereal1 pack contains 10 sachets x 1 per order Description:Naraya Oat Choco Chocolate Cereal is a...€ 3.92 -
Naraya Oat Choco Sereal Original, 90gr
Naraya
€ 3.92Naraya Oat Choco Cereal Original, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNaraya Oat Choco Cereal Original1 pack contains 10 sachets x 1 per order Description:Naraya Oat Choco White 90gr is a processed...€ 3.92 -
Nissin Wafer Banoffee, 137gr
Nissin
€ 3.36Nissin Wafer Banoffee, 137gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNissin Wafer Banoffee210gr x 1 per order Description:Nissin Wafer Banoffee is a wafer variant from Nissin that combines banana and coffee...€ 3.36 -
Roma Biscuit Cinnamon Milk Lavita, 210gr
Roma
€ 2.80Roma Biscuit Cinnamon Milk Lavita, 210gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRoma Biscuit Cinnamon Milk Lavita210gr x 1 per order Description:Roma Lavita product from Mayora, biscuit snacks are perfect...€ 2.80 -
Jetz Snack Stick Chocofiesta, 65gr
Jetz
€ 1.68Jetz Snack Stick Chocofiesta, 65gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedJetz Snack Stick Chocofiesta65gr x 1 per order Description:Jetz Snack Stick Chocofiesta is a snack that comes in the form of a...€ 1.68 -
Jetz Snack Macaroni Habanero Flavor, 100gr
Jetz
€ 2.43Jetz Snack Macaroni Habanero Flavor, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedJetz Snack Macaroni Habanero Flavor100gr x 1 per order Description:Jetz macaroni habanero spicy awesome level 17 is not an...€ 2.43 -
Bon Cabe Snack Makaroni Level 2 Nacho Cheese, 135gr
Bon Cabe
€ 2.62Bon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 2 Nacho Cheese, 135gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationBon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 2 Nacho Cheese135gr x 1 per order Description:BonCabe Snack Crispy Macaroni,...€ 2.62 -
Bon Cabe Snack Makaroni level 15, 135gr
Bon Cabe
€ 2.62Bon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 15, 135gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationBon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 15135gr x 1 per order Description:BonCabe Snack Macaroni Krispi, this is BonCabe's latest...€ 2.62 -
Bon Cabe Snack Makaroni level 10, 135gr
Bon Cabe
€ 2.62Bon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 10, 135gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationBon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 10135gr x 1 per order Description:BonCabe Snack Macaroni Krispi Level 10 is specially...€ 2.62