Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kuangs Keripik Ikan Tenggiri (Mackerel Fish Chips), 100gr (@20gr x 5ct)
Kuangs
£ 7.85Kuangs Keripik Ikan Tenggiri (Mackerel Fish Chips), 100gr (@20gr x 5ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKuangs Keripik Ikan Tenggiri (Mackerel Fish Chips) 100 grams (@20gr x 5 sachets) per...£ 7.85 -
Gemez Enaak Snack Mi Rasa Cabe Pedas, 26gr (6 pcs)
Mie Enaak
£ 3.93Gemez Enaak Spicy Chili Flavored Noodle Snack, 26gr (6 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGemez Enaak Spicy Chili Flavored Noodle Snack26gr x 6 per order Description:Gemez Enaak Spicy Chili Noodle...£ 3.93 -
Gemez Enaak Snack Mi, 22gr (5 pcs)
Mie Enaak
£ 2.51Gemez Enaak Snack Mi, 22gr (5 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGemez Enaak Snack Mi22gr x 5 per order Description:Gemez Enaak Snack Mi is a savory and crunchy noodle snack. Made from quality...£ 2.51 -
Naraya Oat Choco Chocolate Cereal, 90gr
Naraya
£ 3.30Naraya Oat Choco Chocolate Cereal, 90gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedNaraya Oat Choco Chocolate Cereal1 pack contains 10 sachets x 1 per order Description:Naraya Oat Choco Chocolate Cereal is a...£ 3.30 -
Naraya Oat Choco Sereal Original, 90gr
Naraya
£ 3.30Naraya Oat Choco Cereal Original, 90gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNaraya Oat Choco Cereal Original1 pack contains 10 sachets x 1 per order Description:Naraya Oat Choco White 90gr is a processed...£ 3.30 -
Nissin Wafer Banoffee, 137gr
Nissin
£ 2.83Nissin Wafer Banoffee, 137gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNissin Wafer Banoffee210gr x 1 per order Description:Nissin Wafer Banoffee is a wafer variant from Nissin that combines banana and coffee...£ 2.83 -
Roma Biscuit Cinnamon Milk Lavita, 210gr
Roma
£ 2.36Roma Biscuit Cinnamon Milk Lavita, 210gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRoma Biscuit Cinnamon Milk Lavita210gr x 1 per order Description:Roma Lavita product from Mayora, biscuit snacks are perfect...£ 2.36 -
Jetz Snack Stick Chocofiesta, 65gr
Jetz
£ 1.42Jetz Snack Stick Chocofiesta, 65gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedJetz Snack Stick Chocofiesta65gr x 1 per order Description:Jetz Snack Stick Chocofiesta is a snack that comes in the form of a...£ 1.42 -
Jetz Snack Macaroni Habanero Flavor, 100gr
Jetz
£ 2.04Jetz Snack Macaroni Habanero Flavor, 100gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedJetz Snack Macaroni Habanero Flavor100gr x 1 per order Description:Jetz macaroni habanero spicy awesome level 17 is not an...£ 2.04 -
Bon Cabe Snack Makaroni Level 2 Nacho Cheese, 135gr
Bon Cabe
£ 2.20Bon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 2 Nacho Cheese, 135gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationBon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 2 Nacho Cheese135gr x 1 per order Description:BonCabe Snack Crispy Macaroni,...£ 2.20 -
Bon Cabe Snack Makaroni level 15, 135gr
Bon Cabe
£ 2.20Bon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 15, 135gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationBon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 15135gr x 1 per order Description:BonCabe Snack Macaroni Krispi, this is BonCabe's latest...£ 2.20 -
Bon Cabe Snack Makaroni level 10, 135gr
Bon Cabe
£ 2.20Bon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 10, 135gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationBon Cabe Snack Macaroni Level 10135gr x 1 per order Description:BonCabe Snack Macaroni Krispi Level 10 is specially...£ 2.20