Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hatari Malkist Chocolate, 118gr
Hatari
€ 1.68Hatari Malkist Chocolate, 118gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationHatari Malkist Chocolate118gr x 1 per order Description:Hatari Malkist Cream Chocolate is a delicious snack that presents the...€ 1.68 -
Hatari Malkist Cream Lemon, 118gr
Hatari
€ 1.68Hatari Malkist Cream Lemon, 118gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationHatari Malkist Cream Lemon118gr x 1 per order Description:Experience the perfect deliciousness of Hatari Malkist Cream Lemon...€ 1.68 -
Hatari Cream Crackers, 245gr
Hatari
€ 2.24Hatari Cream Crackers, 245gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationHatari Cream Crackers245gr x 1 per order Description:Enjoy classic deliciousness with Hatari Cream Crackers. These crispy puff...€ 2.24 -
Hatari See Hong Puff Margarine, 245gr
Hatari
€ 2.24Hatari See Hong Puff Margarine, 245gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationHatari See Hong Puff Margarine245gr x 1 per order Description:Enjoy the classic deliciousness with Hatari See Hong Puff...€ 2.24 -
Hatari Peanut Cream Biscuit, 225gr
Hatari
€ 2.80Hatari Peanut Cream Biscuit, 225gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertificationHatari Peanut Cream Biscuit225gr x 1 per order Description:HATARI Peanut Biscuit 225g is a biscuit product with a very...€ 2.80 -
Nissin Biskuit Kelapa Ijo, 280gr
Nissin
€ 2.80Nissin Green Coconut Biscuit, 280gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNissin Green Coconut Biscuit280gr x 1 per order Description:NISSIN Green Coconut Biscuit 280 gr biscuit-shaped snack. Made using...€ 2.80 -
Khong Guan Wafer Cokelat Klasik, 350gr
Khong Guan
€ 5.79Khong Guan Classic Chocolate Wafer, 350gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKhong Guan Classic Chocolate Wafer350gr x 1 per order Description:Khong Guan Classic Chocolate Wafer 350 g is a chocolate...€ 5.79 -
Khong Guan Biscuit Red Assorted Tin, 650gr
Khong Guan
€ 13.25Khong Guan Biscuit Red Assorted Tin, 650gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKhong Guan Biscuit Red Assorted650gr x 1 per order Description:Khong Guan Biscuit Red Assorted 650gr - is a dry cake or...€ 13.25 -
Khong Guan Biscuit Red Assorted, 300gr
Khong Guan
€ 4.67Khong Guan Biscuit Red Assorted, 300gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKhong Guan Biscuit Red Assorted300gr x 1 per order Description:Khong Guan Biscuit Red Assorted 300gr - is a dry cake or biscuit...€ 4.67 -
Khong Guan Saltcheese Combo Crackers And Wafer, 170gr (10ct @17gr)
Khong Guan
€ 3.36Khong Guan Saltcheese Combo Crackers And Wafer, 170gr (10ct @17gr) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKhong Guan Saltcheese Combo Crackers And Wafer170gr (10ct @17gr) x 1 per order Description:Khong...€ 3.36 -
Khong Guan Saltcheese Combo Crackers And Wafer, 175gr
Khong Guan
€ 2.98Khong Guan Saltcheese Combo Crackers And Wafer, 175gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKhong Guan Saltcheese Combo Crackers And Wafer175gr x 1 per order Description:Khong Guan Saltcheese Combo...€ 2.98 -
Lemonilo Chimi Keripik Ubi Rasa Cheese Burger , 41gr
Lemonilo
€ 2.05Lemonilo Chimi Sweet Potato Chips Cheese Burger Flavor, 41gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLemonilo Chimi Sweet Potato Chips Cheese Burger Flavor41gr x 1 per order Description:Lemonilo Chimi Sweet...€ 2.05