Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yummy Bites Furikake Salmon, 35gr
Yummy Bites
€ 7.65Yummy Bites Furikake Salmon, 35gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYummy Bites Furikake Salmon35gr x 1 per order Description:Yummy Bites Furikake Salmon is a sprinkle of dried seaweed mixed with...€ 7.65 -
Yummy Bites Furikake Seafood, 35gr
Yummy Bites
€ 7.65Yummy Bites Furikake Seafood, 35gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYummy Bites Furikake Seafood35gr x 1 per order Description:Yummy Bites Furikake Seafood is a dried seaweed topping mixed with...€ 7.65 -
Yummy Bites Achovy Seaweed, 30gr
Yummy Bites
€ 5.79Yummy Bites Achovy Seaweed, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYummy Bites Achovy Seaweed30gr x 1 per order Description:Yummy Bites Achovy Seaweed is a seaweed snack for children that contains...€ 5.79 -
Yummy Bites Cheesy Seaweed, 30gr
Yummy Bites
€ 5.79Yummy Bites Cheesy Seaweed, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedYummy Bites Cheesy Seaweed30gr x 1 per order Description:Yummy Bites Cheesy Seaweed is a seaweed snack for children that has a cheese...€ 5.79 -
MamaSuka Gim Bori Makaroni Rasa Barbeque , 135gr
Mama Suka
€ 2.43MamaSuka Gim Bori Macaroni Barbeque Flavor, 135gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMamaSuka Gim Bori Macaroni Barbeque Flavor135gr x 1 per order Description:MamaSuka Gim Bori Macaroni Barbeque Flavor...€ 2.43 -
MamaSuka Gim Bori Makaroni Rasa Pedas (Spicy Macaroni), 135gr
Mama Suka
€ 2.43MamaSuka Gim Bori Spicy Macaroni, 135gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMamaSuka Gim Bori Spicy Macaroni135gr x 1 per order Description:MamaSuka Gim Bori Spicy Macaroni is a snack made from roasted...€ 2.43 -
Roma Biskuit Kelapa Cream Cokelat, 189gr
Roma
€ 2.80Roma Coconut Cream Chocolate Biscuit, 189gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRoma Coconut Cream Chocolate Biscuit189gr x 1 per order Description:Roma Coconut Cream Chocolate Biscuit is produced by PT...€ 2.80 -
Roma Biskuit Kelapa, 300gr
Roma
€ 2.80Roma Coconut Biscuit, 300gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRoma Coconut Biscuit300gr x 1 per order Description:Roma Coconut Biscuit is produced by PT. Mayora Indah Tbk.€ 2.80 -
Slai O'lai Biscuit Susu Selai Rasa Blueberry, 192gr
Slai O'lai
€ 2.43Slai O'lai Biscuit Milk Jam Blueberry Flavor, 192gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSlai O'lai Biscuit Milk Jam Blueberry Flavor192gr x 1 per order Description:Slai O'lai Biscuit Milk Jam Blueberry...€ 2.43 -
Slai O'lai Biscuit Susu Selai Rasa Nanas, 192gr
Slai O'lai
€ 2.43Slai O'lai Biscuit Milk Jam Pineapple Flavor, 192gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSlai O'lai Biscuit Milk Jam Pineapple Flavor192gr x 1 per order Description:Slai O'lai Biscuit Milk Jam Pineapple...€ 2.43 -
Slai O'lai Biscuit Susu Selai Rasa Strawberry, 192gr
Slai O'lai
€ 2.43Slai O'lai Biscuit Milk Jam Strawberry Flavor, 192gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSlai O'lai Biscuit Milk Jam Strawberry Flavor192gr x 1 per order Description:Slai O'lai Biscuit Milk Jam...€ 2.43 -
Regal Biskuit Marie 10ct
Regal
€ 2.98Regal Marie Biscuit 10ct Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRegal Marie Biscuit10 pieces x 1 per order Description:Regal Marie Biscuit is produced by CV Jaya Abadi.€ 2.98