Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Regal Biskuit Marie, 230gr
Regal
£ 4.24Regal Marie Biscuit, 230gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRegal Marie Biscuit230gr x 1 per order Description:Regal Marie Biscuit is produced by CV Jaya Abadi.£ 4.24 -
Regal Biskuit Marie, 120gr
Regal
£ 2.51Regal Marie Biscuit, 120gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRegal Marie Biscuit120gr x 1 per order Description:Regal Marie Biscuit is produced by CV Jaya Abadi.£ 2.51 -
Alamii Peanut Butter Puffs Real Peanut Butter, 25gr
Alamii
£ 3.61Alamii Peanut Butter Puffs Real Peanut Butter, 25gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Peanut Butter Puffs30 grams per order Made with real peanuts and a touch of Himalayan pink salt and brown...£ 3.61 -
Alamii Strawberry Puffs Creamy Australian Yogurt, 25gr
Alamii
£ 3.61Alamii Strawberry Puffs Creamy Australian Yogurt, 25gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Strawberry Puffs25 grams per order Tangy and sweet at the same time!A flavor that freshens up the taste...£ 3.61 -
Alamii Chicken Mushroom Puffs Chicken Flavor With Shiitake Mushrooms, 25gr
Alamii
£ 3.61Alamii Chicken Mushroom Puffs Chicken Flavor With Shiitake Mushrooms, 25gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Chicken Mushroom Puffs25 grams per order Oh, the comfort of Mom's homemade chicken...£ 3.61 -
Alamii Cheesy Tomato Puffs Creamy Tomato Cheddar, 25gr
Alamii
£ 3.61Alamii Cheesy Tomato Puffs Creamy Tomato Cheddar, 25gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Cheesy Tomato Puffs Creamy Tomato Cheddar25 grams per order Think zesty tomato soup! A blend of real...£ 3.61 -
Alamii Cheese Puffs Real Cheddar Cheese, 25gr
Alamii
£ 3.61Alamii Cheese Puffs Real Cheddar Cheese, 25gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Cheese Puffs Cheddar Cheese25 grams per order Feel the cheese in every bite and feel the puffs instantly melt in...£ 3.61 -
Alamii Chocolate Puffs Real Belgian Chocolate, 30gr
Alamii
£ 3.61Alamii Chocolate Puffs Real Belgian Chocolate, 30gr Indonesian Product Halal Certified Alamii Chocolate Puffs Real Belgian Chocolate 30 gram per order His flavor is an instant mood booster made with...£ 3.61 -
Alamii Golden Veggie Puffs Sweet Corn & Carrot, 25gr
Alamii
£ 3.61Alamii Golden Veggie Puffs Sweet Corn & Carrot, 25gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedAlamii Golden Veggie Puffs Sweet Corn & Carrot25 grams per order A taste that children and adults love. The sweet...£ 3.61 -
Milna Nature Delight Fruit Puree Banana, Strawberry, Apple, 80gr
Milna
£ 2.20Milna Nature Delight Nature Banana, Strawberry, Apple, 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMilna Nature Delight Nature Banana, Strawberry, Apple80 grams per order Milna Nature Delight Banana,...£ 2.20 -
Milna Baby Finger Biscuits Original, 52gr
Milna
£ 2.36Milna Baby Finger Biscuits Original, 52gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMilna Baby Finger Biscuits Original52 grams per order Milna Baby Finger Biscuits 52gr are biscuits with a unique shape that...£ 2.36 -
Promina Biscuit Rusk Susu, 130 gr
Promina
£ 3.30Promina Biscuit Rusk Susu, 130 gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPromina Biscuit Rusk Susu130 grams per order Complementary food for babies aged 6 months and above in the form of porous biscuits...£ 3.30