Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Regal Biskuit Marie Cokelat Belgia, 64gr
Regal
$ 3.75Regal Belgian Chocolate Marie Biscuits, 64g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRegal Belgian Chocolate Marie Biscuits64g (1 pack contains 8 pieces) x 1 per order Description:Regal Belgian Chocolate...$ 3.75 -
Garuda Kacang Atom Pedas - Spicy Coated Peanuts, 100gr
Garuda Food
$ 3.13Garuda Kacang Atom Pedas - Spicy Coated Peanuts, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationKacang Atom Pedas100g x 1 pcs Per Order Description:Garuda Kacang Atom Pedas 100g is a snack...$ 3.13 -
WRP Everyday Edam Cheese Cookies, 30gr
$ 3.13WRP Everyday Edam Cheese Cookies, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWRP Everyday Edam Cheese Cookies30 grams per order Product Description:Salty cookies with Edam cheese flavor, perfect for...$ 3.13 -
WRP Everyday Chocolate Chip Cookies, 30gr
$ 3.13WRP Everyday Chocolate Chip Cookies, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWRP Everyday Chocolate Chip Cookies30 grams per order Product Description:WRP Chocolate Cookies are sweet chocolate-flavored...$ 3.13 -
WRP Everyday Deli Chips Salt & Pepper Chips, 40gr
$ 3.54WRP Everyday Deli Chips Salt & Pepper Chips, 40gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWRP Everyday Deli Chips Salt & Pepper Chips40 grams per order Product Description:Crispy chips made from a mixture...$ 3.54 -
Ranjani MRC Macaron Cookies, 50gr
$ 3.33Ranjani MRC Macaron Cookies, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRanjani MRC Macaron Cookies50g x 1 per order Description:Ranjani MRC Macaron Cookies are mini macaron-shaped sandwich cookies with...$ 3.33 -
Kartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Strawberry, 72gr
$ 3.13Kartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Strawberry, 72gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Strawberry72 grams per order Product Description:Experience melted...$ 3.13 -
Kartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Cheese, 50,15gr
$ 3.13Kartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Cheese, 50,15gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Puffies Soes Snack Cream Cheese50,15 grams per order Product Description:Experience melted cheese...$ 3.13 -
Kartika Toast Soesnack Chocolate, 51gr
$ 3.13Kartika Toast Soesnack Chocolate, 51gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Soesnack Chocolate51 grams per order Product Description:A blend of selected ingredients, processed according to...$ 3.13 -
Kartika Toast Almond Cookies, 51gr
$ 3.75Kartika Toast Almond Cookies, 51gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKartika Toast Almond Cookies51 grams per order Product Description:Almond-flavored cookies with a crunchy yet soft pastry crust and...$ 3.75 -
Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 250gr
$ 3.33Senna Krupukku Kerupuk Udang (Shrimp Crackers), 250gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSenna Krupukku Shrimp Crackers250 grams per order Product Description:Fry immediately, no need to dry in the sun...$ 3.33 -
Kata Oma Snack Telur Gabus Rasa Keju, 50gr
Kata Oma
$ 3.75Kata Oma Cheese Flavored Egg Crackers, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKata Oma Cheese Flavored Egg Crackers50g x 1 per order Description:This snack also comes with the salty and savory flavor...$ 3.75