Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Milna Abon Sapi - Beef Floss, 100g
Milna
£ 7.69Milna Beef Floss - Beef Floss, 100g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedBeef Floss100g x 1 pack per order Description:Milna Beef Floss is a complementary food for babies (MPASI) in the form of beef...£ 7.69 -
Deka Wafer Mini Bites Durian, 72g
Dua Kelinci
£ 1.88Deka Wafer Mini Bites Durian, 72g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedDurian-Flavored Mini Wafers72g (1 pack per order) Description:A wafer roll from Deka that is crispy on the outside and creamy on...£ 1.88 -
Deka Wafer Mini Bites Choco Choco, 72g
Dua Kelinci
£ 1.88Deka Wafer Mini Bites Choco Choco, 72g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedChocolate-flavored mini wafers72g x 1 pack per order Description:Crispy on the outside and creamy on the inside, these Deka...£ 1.88 -
Nabati Richeese Bites Cheese Cream Wafers, 135g
Nabati
£ 3.30Nabati Richeese Bites Cheese Cream Wafers, 135g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedNabati Richeese Bites Cheese Cream Wafers135g x 1 per order Description:Nabati Richeese Bites Cheese Cream Wafers...£ 3.30 -
Nabati Richoco Bites Chocolate Cream Wafer Box, 135g
Nabati
£ 3.30Nabati Richoco Bites Chocolate Cream Wafer Box, 135g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedNabati Richoco Bites Chocolate Cream Wafer Box135g x 1 per order Description:Nabati Richoco Bites Chocolate...£ 3.30 -
Deka Mini Wafer Bites Ube Flavored, 72g
Dua Kelinci
£ 1.88Deka Ube-Flavored Mini Wafer Bites, 72g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedUbe-Flavored Mini Wafers72g x 1 Pouch per order Description:A wafer roll from Deka that is crispy on the outside and creamy...£ 1.88 -
Fuzo Kuaci Sunflower Seeds Chcooclate Flavor, 130gr
Fuzo
£ 3.14Fuzo Chocolate-Flavored Sunflower Seeds, 130g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedFuzo Chocolate-Flavored Sunflower Seeds130g x 1 pack per order Description:A unique blend of savory, premium-quality...£ 3.14 -
Usagi Caramel Puff Share Pack, 80g (8 pieces x 8g)
Dua Kelinci
£ 2.51Usagi Caramel Puff Share Pack, 80g (8 pieces x 8g) Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedCaramel-Flavored Puff Snack80g Description:A puffed snack made from soft wheat. The base is oval-shaped and...£ 2.51 -
Usagi Puff Chocolate Share Pack, 80g (8 pieces x 8g)
Dua Kelinci
£ 2.51Usagi Puff Chocolate Share Pack, 80g (8 pieces x 8g) Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedChocolate-flavored puff snack80g Description:A puffed snack made from soft wheat. The base is oval-shaped and...£ 2.51 -
Nucifera Coconut Chips Cinnamon, 80gr
£ 5.18Nucifera Coconut Chips Cinnamon, 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNucifera Coconut Chips Cinnamon80 grams per order Product Description:Does not contain dairy cream, nuts, or gluten. Suitable as...£ 5.18 -
Oh Ma Grain Rice Crackers Sweet Series Salted Caramel, 50gr
Oh Ma Grain
£ 3.61Oh Ma Grain Rice Crackers Sweet Series Salted Caramel, 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOh Ma Grain Rice Crackers Sweet Series Salted Caramel50 grams per order Product Description:Oh Ma Grain is...£ 3.61 -
Oh Ma Grain Rice Crackers Sweet Series Sweet Cheese, 50gr
Oh Ma Grain
£ 3.61Oh Ma Grain Rice Crackers Sweet Series Sweet Cheese, 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOh Ma Grain Rice Crackers Sweet Series Sweet Cheese50 grams per order Product Description:Oh Ma Grain is a...£ 3.61