Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Haan Instant Cake MIx Brownies, 475gr
Haan
€ 7.09Haan Brownies, 475gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Brownies475gr x 1 per order Description :Haan Brownies is an ingredient for making black forest cake easily. If you want to make brownies...€ 7.09 -
Haan Instant Cake Mix Black Forest, 400gr
Haan
€ 7.09Haan Black Forest, 400gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Black Forest400gr x 1 per order Description :Haan Black Forest, 400gr is an ingredient for making black forest cake easily. Just by...€ 7.09 -
Better Sandwich Biscuit 10'S Vanilla 100G
Better
€ 2.98Better Sandwich Biscuit 10'S Vanilla 100G About this product: Halal product certificate€ 2.98 -
Pondan Ice Cream Mix Magic - Vanilla Flavor with Choco Chips, 75 Gram
Pondan
€ 3.36Product DescriptionPONDAN Magic Ice Cream is a ready-to-use ice cream powder that is very practical and delicious. You just add ice water then shake it with PONDAN Magic Ice Cream then freeze it and...€ 3.36 -
Pondan Ice Cream Mix Magic - Vanilla Flavor with Choco Chips, 160 Gram
Pondan
€ 4.86Product DescriptionPONDAN Magic Ice Cream is a ready-to-use ice cream powder that is very practical and delicious. You just add ice water then shake it with PONDAN Magic Ice Cream then freeze it and...€ 4.86 -
Finna Krobe Cassava Crackers, 70 gr
Finna
€ 3.36Finna Krobe Cassava Crackers, 70 gr Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsCassava Crackers70 gr Product description:FINNA crackers are one of the most popular SNACKs in Indonesia. Known as...€ 3.36 -
Finna Krobe Shrimp Crackers Seaweed, 70 gr
Finna
€ 3.36Finna Krobe Shrimp Crackers Seaweed, 70 gr Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsShrimp ChipsSeaweed70 gr Product description:FINNA crackers are one of the most popular SNACKs in Indonesia. Known...€ 3.36 -
Finna Krobe Shrimp Crackers Hot & Spicy, 70 gr
Finna
€ 3.36Finna Krobe Shrimp Crackers Hot & Spicy, 70 gr Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsShrimp ChipsHot & Spicy70 gr Product description:FINNA crackers are one of the most popular SNACKs in...€ 3.36 -
Finna Krobe Shrimp Crackers Original, 70 gr
Finna
€ 3.36Finna Krobe Shrimp Crackers Original, 70 gr Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsShrimp Chips70 gr Product description:FINNA crackers are one of the most popular SNACKs in Indonesia. Known as...€ 3.36 -
Grare Coriander Potilla (Crispy) - Potil Ketumbar Grare (Renyah), 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 1.68Grare Coriander Potilla (Crispy), 150 gr Indonesian productCoriander PotsCrispy150 gr per order Information :Coriander potil is a snack made from cassava (cassava) and tapioca flour which has the...€ 1.68 -
Choki Choki Chococashew, 50gr (5 sachets)
Choki Choki
€ 2.98Indonesian productHalal certified productChoki Choki Chococashew50gr (5 sachets) per order Product DescriptionChoki Choki Chococashew is a chocolate paste with a savory taste of cashew nuts and...€ 2.98 -
Choki Choki Chococashew, 180gr (20 saset)
Choki Choki
€ 4.29Choki Choki Chococashew, 180gr (20 sachets) Indonesian productHalal certified productChoki Choki Chococashew180gr (20 sachets) per order Product DescriptionChoki Choki Chococashew is a chocolate...€ 4.29