Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Balado Potato Chips - Keripik Kentang Balado, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.42Balado Potato Chips, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productPotato chipsBalado taste150 gr per order Information :Potato chips are thin pieces of potato that are deep fried or baked until crisp...£ 1.42 -
Lanting Onions - Lanting Bawang, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.73Lanting Onions, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productOnion LantingCrispy savory150 gr per order Information :This number 8 snack tastes delicious with a crunchy texture. Lanting is synonymous with...£ 1.73 -
Shredded Pastel Cake - Kue Pastel Abon, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.57Shredded Pastel Cake, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productShredded Pastel CakeDry150 gr per order Information :Pastel is a kind of pastry food that is made by placing the filling on top of the...£ 1.57 -
Goyang Flower Cake - Kue Kembang Goyang, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.42Goyang Flower Cake, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productRocking Flower Cake150 gr per order Information :Kembang goyang cake is one of the traditional Indonesian cakes. The name of the goyang...£ 1.42 -
Kue Satu, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 2.67Cake One, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productCake One150 gr per order Information :is a traditional white pastry with a crunchy and slightly hard texture. Cake one is made of skinless green beans...£ 2.67 -
Onde Onde Mini, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 2.51Onde Onde Mini, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productDry mini onde onde150 gr per order Information :Onde-onde is a typical Indonesian food sprinkled with roasted sesame seeds. It is made with...£ 2.51 -
Twist Corn - Twist Jagung, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 2.20Corn Twist, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productCorn twists150 gr per order Information :Twist is a snack made from high quality corn and processed hygienically. It has a distinctive taste from...£ 2.20 -
Gingerbread Cookies - Kue Jahe, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 2.04Gingerbread Cookies, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productGingerbread150 gr per order Information :Gingerbread refers to a broad category of baked goods, usually flavored with ginger, cloves, nutmeg...£ 2.04 -
Cheese Sticks - Stick Keju, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.88Cheese Sticks, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productCheese Sticks150 gr per order Information :is a stick processed by innovative corn flour. In its manufacture, the Cheese Stick Test pays great...£ 1.88 -
Stick Balado, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.88Stick Balado, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productStick Balado150 gr per order Information :is a stick processed by innovative corn flour. In its manufacture, the Balado Stick Test pays great...£ 1.88 -
Spicy Basreng (Fried Meatballs) - Basreng (Bakso Goreng) Pedas, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 2.04Spicy Basreng (Fried Meatballs), 150 gr Information :Indonesian productBasreng (Fried Meatballs)Spicy taste150 gr per order Information :Basreng comes from the abbreviation of the Sundanese language:...£ 2.04 -
Basreng (Fried Meatballs) ori - Basreng (Bakso Goreng) original, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.88Basreng (Fried Meatballs) original, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productBasreng (Fried Meatballs)Original taste150 gr per order Information :Basreng comes from the abbreviation of the Sundanese...£ 1.88