Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Balado Cassava Chips - Keripik Singkong Dadu Balado, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.88Balado Cassava Chips, 150 gr Information :Indonesian productSingong Dadu ChipsBalado taste150 gr per order Information :Cassava chips are foods made from cassava which is sliced into cubes and then...£ 1.88 -
Coconut Sagon - Sagon Kelapa, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.73Coconut Sagon, 150 gr Description :Indonesian productCoconut Sagon150 gr per order Information :Sagon is a typical Indonesian cake made from glutinous rice flour and grated coconut. Sagon has a...£ 1.73 -
Sponge Emprit - Bolu Emprit, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.57Sponge Emprit, 150 gr Description :Indonesian productDry emprit cake150 gr per order Information :Emprit sponge is one of the Indonesian market snacks which is shaped like a semi-circle ball and has...£ 1.57 -
Dice Cassava Chips - Keripik Singkong Dadu, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.73Dice Cassava Chips, 150 gr Description :Indonesian productSingong Dadu Chips150 gr per order Information :Cassava chips are foods made from cassava which are sliced into cubes and then fried in...£ 1.73 -
Pare Chips - Keripik Pare, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 2.67Pare Chips, 150 gr Description :Indonesian productBitter gourd chips150 gr per order Information :Pare Chips Chips prepared from Sayur Pare by combining various spices and producing a unique and...£ 2.67 -
Presto Cassava Chips - Keripik Singkong Presto, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.88Presto Cassava Chips, 150 gr Description :Indonesian productCassava chips Presto150 gr per order Information :Pesto cassava chips are chips made from the main ingredient of cassava and pressed to...£ 1.88 -
Semprong Sticky Rice - Semprong Ketan, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 2.67Semprong Sticky Rice, 150 gr Indonesian productSemprong Sticky Rice150 gr per order Information :One of the snacks made from glutinous rice flour which has a crunchy texture, namely semprong cakes...£ 2.67 -
Spicy Coin Crackers - Kerupuk Koin pedas, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 3.30Spicy Coin Crackers, 150 gr Indonesian productSpicy coin crackers150 gr per order Information :Coin Crackers are coins-shaped snacks that have a spicy and savory taste. For those who like spicy coin...£ 3.30 -
Spicy Bantet Macaroni - Makaroni Bantet pedas, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.42Spicy Bantet Macaroni, 150 gr Indonesian productSpicy Bantet Macaroni150 gr per order Information :Macaroni Bantet is fried macaroni with a low level of maturity or cooked not until it opens and then...£ 1.42 -
Crispy Flour Peas - Kacang Polong Tepung krispi, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.88Crispy Flour Peas, 150 gr Indonesian productCrispy Flour Peas150 gr per order Information :Peas are seeds of edible plants that come from the legume family. It grows in pods and has a variety of...£ 1.88 -
Cheese Cork Egg Stick - Stick Telur Gabus Keju, 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 1.88Cheese Cork Egg Stick, 150 gr Indonesian productCheese Cork Egg Stick150 gr per order Information :Egg cork is a crunchy snack made from tapioca flour, butter, eggs and cheese. These elongated treats...£ 1.88 -
Sago Tempe Chips - Keripik Tempe Sagu (Bulat), 150 gr
Traditional Food
£ 2.20Sago Tempe Chips (Round), 150 gr Indonesian productTempeh sago chips150 gr per order Information :Tempe sago chips are an alternative modification of soybean tempeh which has a crunchier texture, a...£ 2.20