Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Spinach Chips - Keripik Bayam, 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 2.05Spinach Chips, 150 gr Indonesian productSpinach Chips150 gr per order Description :Spinach chips are chips made from spinach leaves and fried using seasoned flour. It has a salty taste with a savory...€ 2.05 -
Eel Chips - Keripik Belut, 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 4.29Eel Chips, 150 gr Indonesian productEel Chips150 gr per order Description :Eel chips are chips made with the basic ingredients of eel which are covered in flour and then fried. Made with the right...€ 4.29 -
Walik Tofu Crackers (large) - Kerupuk tahu Walik (besar), 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 3.17Walik Tofu Crackers (large), 150 gr Indonesian productWaik Tofu Crackers150 gr per order Description :Tofu walik crackers are a type of cracker with the basic ingredients of tofu "pong" type, then...€ 3.17 -
Brem Round - Brem Bulat, 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 3.55Brem Round, 150 gr Indonesian productBrem round shape150 gr per order Description :Brem is a food made from cooked and dried glutinous rice, which is the result of fermenting black glutinous rice...€ 3.55 -
Ampyang Sugar Peanuts - Ampyang Gula Kacang, 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 3.17Ampyang Sugar Peanuts, 150 gr Indonesian productAmpyang peanut sugar150 gr per order Description :Ampyang is a traditional Indonesian Javanese snack made from peanuts mixed with Javanese sugar. Made...€ 3.17 -
Peanut crackers - Peyek kacang, 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 2.98Peanut crackers, 150 gr Indonesian productPeanut cake150 gr per order Description :is fried rice flour mixed with water to form a thick dough, seasoned with spices (especially salt, garlic) and lime...€ 2.98 -
Tempeh Chips (Box) - Keripik Tempe (Kotak), 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 2.98Tempeh Chips (Box), 150 gr Indonesian productTempeh Chips150 gr per order Description :Tempe chips are foods made from thinly sliced tempeh and then fried using seasoned flour. It has a salty taste...€ 2.98 -
Salted Banana Chips - Keripik Pisang Asin, 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 2.43Salted Banana Chips, 150 gr Indonesian productSalted Banana Chips150 gr per order Description :Asin banana chips are snacks made from raw bananas, thin, dry and crunchy, taste salty and savory, look...€ 2.43 -
Sweet Banana Chips - Keripik Pisang Manis , 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 2.62Sweet Banana Chips, 150 gr Indonesian productSweet Banana Chips150 gr per order Description :Sweet banana chips are snacks made from raw bananas, which are round, thin, dry and crunchy, taste sweet,...€ 2.62 -
Purple Sweet Potato Chips - Keripik Ubi Ungu, 150 gr
Traditional Food
€ 2.43Purple Sweet Potato Chips, 150 gr Indonesian productPurple Sweet Potato Chips150 gr per order Description :Purple sweet potato chips are snacks made from purple sweet potatoes, round thin, dry and...€ 2.43 -
Kerupuk Stik Kentang (Mentah) - Potato stick crackers, 200 gr
Javanesetaste
€ 2.24Potato Stick Crackers (Raw) - Potato stick crackers, 200 gr Indonesian productPotato Stick CrackersTasty200 gr per order Product Description :Potato Stick Crackers is a snack made from potato-based...€ 2.24 -
Kerupuk Stik Kentang (Mentah) - Potato stick crackers, 80 gr
Javanesetaste
€ 1.12Potato Stick Crackers (Raw) - Potato stick crackers, 80 gr Indonesian productPotato Stick CrackersTasty80 gr per order Product Description :Potato Stick Crackers is a snack made from potato-based...€ 1.12