Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dua Kelinci Sukro Kacang Oven Jagung Bakar, 95 gram
Dua Kelinci
€ 2.24Two Rabbits Sukro Roasted Oven Corn Corn, 95 grams About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Two Rabbits of Roasted Corn Oven Peanut Sukro• 95 grams per pack Description :Dua...€ 2.24 -
Dua Kelinci Kacang Sangrai, 180 gram
Dua Kelinci
€ 4.67Two Roasted Peanut Rabbits, 180 grams About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Two Rabbit Roasted Peanuts• 180 grams per pack Description :Dua Kelinci Roasted Peanuts 180 g is...€ 4.67 -
Tropicana Slim Brownies Instant Powder Cake Mix, 230 gr
Tropicana Slim
€ 5.79Tropicana Slim Brownies Instant Powder Cake Mix, 230 g About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Tropicana Slim Powder Cake Mix• 230 grams per pack Tropicana Slim Instant...€ 5.79 -
Tropicana Slim Nutty Cookies Chocolate, 200gr
Tropicana Slim
€ 9.33Tropicana Slim Nutty Cookies Chocolate 200gr About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Tropicana Slim Cookies• 200 grams per pack Tropicana Slim Nutty Chocolate Cookies is a...€ 9.33 -
Tropicana Slim Korean Garlic Butter Cookies, 100 gr
Tropicana Slim
€ 5.22Tropicana Slim Korean Garlic Butter Cookies 100 gr About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Tropicana Slim Cookies• 100 grams per pack Tropicana Slim Korean Garlic Butter...€ 5.22 -
Tropicana Slim Cookies Klepon, 100 gram
Tropicana Slim
€ 5.04Tropicana Slim Cookies Klepon, 100 gram about this itemIndonesian productHalal certified product Description:Tropicana Slim Klepon Cookies, sugar-free pastries with a delicious klepon taste. Adding...€ 5.04 -
Tropicana Slim Hokaido Cheese Cookies, 100 gram
Tropicana Slim
€ 5.41Tropicana Slim Hokaido Cheese Cookies, 100 gram about this item- Indonesian products- Halal certified products- Tropicana Slim Hokaido Cheese Cookies- 100gram per order Description :Tropicana slim...€ 5.41 -
Super Bubur Rasa Ayam (Super Porridge Chicken Flavor), 49 gram - 1.72 Oz
Super Bubur
€ 1.31Super Porridge Chicken Flavor, 49 gramIndonesian productHalal CertifiedSuper Porridge Chicken Flavor49 gramDescription :Nutritious instant porridge with complete spices, easy and practical.HOW TO USE...€ 1.31 -
Bon Cabe Makaroni Kripsi Level 10, 150gr
Bon Cabe
€ 2.05Product of Indonesia Halal certified product 150 gram Product description€ 2.05 -
Bon Cabe Makaroni Kripsi Level 15, 150gr
Bon Cabe
€ 2.05Product of Indonesia Halal certified product 150 gram Product description BonCabe Macaroni Crispy Snack, this is t€ 2.05 -
Khong Guan Biscuits Red Segi Assorted, 1600 gr - 56.4 Oz
Khong Guan
€ 28.13About This Item : Product of Indonesia Halal Certified Product€ 28.13 -
Nabati Bites Richoco Wafer Chocolate, 115 Gr - 4.05 oz
Nabati
€ 2.05About This Item : Product Of Indonesia Halal Certified Product€ 2.05