Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Walik Tofu Crackers (Small) - Kerupuk tahu Walik (Kecil), 150 gr
Traditional Food
$ 3.13Walik Tofu Crackers (Small), 150 gr Indonesian productWalik Tofu Crackers (Small)150 gr per order Information :Product Description. Kerupuk Tahu is a snack made from tofu which is turned upside down...$ 3.13 -
Breadfruit Sticks - Stick Sukun, 150 gr
Traditional Food
$ 3.75Breadfruit Sticks, 150 gr Indonesian productBreadfruit Stick150 gr per order Description :Breadfruit sticks are chips made from breadfruit sticks which are cut into sticks and fried. Made with...$ 3.75 -
Walik Tofu Crackers (large) - Kerupuk tahu Walik (besar), 150 gr
Traditional Food
$ 3.54Walik Tofu Crackers (large), 150 gr Indonesian productWaik Tofu Crackers150 gr per order Description :Tofu walik crackers are a type of cracker with the basic ingredients of tofu "pong" type, then...$ 3.54 -
Brem Round - Brem Bulat, 150 gr
Traditional Food
$ 3.96Brem Round, 150 gr Indonesian productBrem round shape150 gr per order Description :Brem is a food made from cooked and dried glutinous rice, which is the result of fermenting black glutinous rice...$ 3.96 -
Ampyang Sugar Peanuts - Ampyang Gula Kacang, 150 gr
Traditional Food
$ 3.54Ampyang Sugar Peanuts, 150 gr Indonesian productAmpyang peanut sugar150 gr per order Description :Ampyang is a traditional Indonesian Javanese snack made from peanuts mixed with Javanese sugar. Made...$ 3.54 -
Peanut crackers - Peyek kacang, 150 gr
Traditional Food
$ 3.33Peanut crackers, 150 gr Indonesian productPeanut cake150 gr per order Description :is fried rice flour mixed with water to form a thick dough, seasoned with spices (especially salt, garlic) and lime...$ 3.33 -
Tempeh Chips (Box) - Keripik Tempe (Kotak), 150 gr
Traditional Food
$ 3.33Tempeh Chips (Box), 150 gr Indonesian productTempeh Chips150 gr per order Description :Tempe chips are foods made from thinly sliced tempeh and then fried using seasoned flour. It has a salty taste...$ 3.33 -
Kerupuk Opak Kucai Kering (Mentah) - Crackers Opak Chives, 200 gr
Javanesetaste
$ 3.33Dried Chives Opak Crackers (Raw), 200 gr Indonesian product$ 3.33 -
Beng Beng Share It, 80gr
Beng Beng
$ 3.75About This Item - Product of Indonesia - Halal Certefied Product - Nett 80 gr per Pouch, per pouch contains 10 pcs. Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Beng-Beng, a chocolate-combo snack, combines multi layers of tasty e$ 3.75 -
Dua Kelinci Roasted Peanuts, 180 Gram
Dua Kelinci
$ 3.85About this item Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Selected peanut bean Crisp and savory$ 3.85 -
Dua Kelinci Roasted Sand Grilled Peanuts, 180 Gram
Dua Kelinci
$ 3.85About this item Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Traditional snack with sand-roasting process Crisp and savory$ 3.85 -
Dua Kelinci Lofet, 120 Gram
Dua Kelinci
$ 3.85About this item Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Crisp and savory 1 Pack of 120gr Pro$ 3.85